Durant
Susannah b. c 1800, d. 1825
Durkee
Andrew b. 1769, d. 1845
Ellen b. 1792, d. 1847
Dutcher
Dutton
Sarah b. 1683/84
Dwinell
Jacob b. c 1745
Dyer
Minerva b. c 1802
Eager
Aaron b. 1712/13, d. 1756
Abraham b. 1670, d. 1734
Ashbel b. 1746
Azubah b. 1742, d. 1769
Bailey b. 1740/41, d. 1790
Benjamin b. 1755
Benjamin (Capt) b. 1716, d. 1759
Bezaleel b. 1713, d. 1787
Damaris b. 1707
Dorothy b. 1741/42
Eber b. 1742
Elizabeth b. 1736/37, d. 1740
Fortunatus b. 1735
Francis b. 1737/38, d. 1810
Hannah b. 1741, d. 1782
Hazadiah b. 1701, d. 1715/16
Hazadiah b. 1715, d. 1800
Hephzibah b. 1702, d. 1768
James (Capt) b. 1686, d. 1755
John b. 1718, d. 1777
Leonard b. 1757
Eager (cont.)
Lewis (Capt) b. 1752, d. 1822
Lucretia b. 1738
Lucy b. 1707, d. 1802
Lydia b. 1696, d. 1735
Lydia b. 1739/40, d. 1811
Martha b. 1693, d. 1747
Martha b. 1756, d. 1756
Millicent b. 1711/12, d. 1711/12
Miriam b. 1781
Nahum b. 1739/40, d. 1805
Nathan b. 1730/31
Noah b. 1745, d. 1781
Oliver b. 1753, d. 1756
Oliver b. 1758, d. 1835
Paul b. 1740
Persis b. 1744, d. 1746
Persis b. 1747, d. 1801
Phebe b. 1703
Rebecca b. 1764
Ruth b. c 1673, d. 1768
Sarah b. 1699
Sarah b. 1733
Sarah b. 1749
Stephen b. 1770, d. 1820
Uriah b. 1739/40, d. 1813
Eager (cont.)
Uriah (Capt.) b. 1700, d. 1780
Ward b. 1749/50, d. 1824
William b. c 1640, d. 1690
William b. c 1640, d. 1690
William (Col.) b. 1771, d. 1837
Windsor b. 1743/44
Zerubbabel b. 1672, d. 1746/47
Zeruiah b. 1705, d. 1781
Eames
Abigail b. 1705
Abigail b. c 1746, d. 1825
Abigail b. 1788
Anna b. c 1677, d. b 1712
Calvin b. 1762
Dan b. 1782
Ebenezer b. 1744, d. 1745
Elizabeth b. 1659, d. 1727
Elizabeth b. 1685, d. a 1722
Elizabeth b. c 1731, d. 1793
Elizabeth b. 1750, d. 1831
Elizabeth b. 1780
Gershom d. 1676
Gershom b. 1698, d. 1762
Henry (Capt.) b. 1698, d. 1761
John b. 1642, d. 1733
John (Lt) b. 1743, d. 1832
Jonathan b. 1711/12
Joseph b. 1775
Lydia b. 1736/37, d. 1832
Lydia b. 1767, d. 1818
Margaret b. 1703/4, d. a 1794
Martha d. 1675/76
Eames (cont.)
Martha b. 1706
Martha b. 1732, d. 1814
Mary b. 1677, d. 1772
Mary b. 1743, d. 1824
Mary b. 1763, d. 1855
Mary b. 1785
Nathaniel d. 1746
Nathaniel b. 1703
Nathaniel b. 1747, d. 1820
Patience b. 1702, d. 1796
Patience b. 1740, d. 1788
Prudence b. 1777
Rebecca d. 1738
Ruth b. 1727, d. 1805
Ruth b. 1765, d. 1832
Samuel b. 1664/65
Samuel b. 1714
Samuel b. 1742
Sarah b. 1701
Sybilla b. 1747, d. 1815
Thaddeus b. 1790
Earl
Ezek b. 1741
Isaac b. 1741
Mary b. 1708, d. 1803
Ralph b. c 1660, d. 1757
Earle
George b. 1735
Ralph b. 1726, d. c 1808
Ralph b. 1751
Robert d. 1796
Stephen b. c 1753, d. 1825
Eastman
Abiah b. 1778
Jonathan d. 1827
Eaton
(?) b. c 1729
Abel b. 1766
Abigail b. 1757
Alpheus b. 1764, d. 1832
Amherst b. 1773
Benjamin b. 1723
Benjamin b. 1754, d. 1800
Betsey b. 1767, d. 1842
Elizabeth b. 1751
Elizabeth White b. 1805, d. 1873
Jeduthan b. 1771
Jeremiah (Deacon) b. c 1738, d. 1792
John b. 1645, d. c 1699
Jonas b. 1680, d. 1727
Jonas b. 1737/38, d. 1825
Jonas b. 1748, d. 1828
Jonas (Capt) Jr b. 1768, d. 1810
Joseph (Deacon) b. 1729/30, d. 1805
Lucy b. 1753
Luther b. c 1762, d. 1848
Mary b. 1771
Eaton (cont.)
Mary b. 1778, d. 1818
Mary b. 1783, d. 1823
Millicent b. 1761
Nabby b. 1757
Nathaniel b. 1781, d. 1833
Noah b. 1733, d. 1814
Noah (Cornet) b. 1708, d. 1791
Peter (Rev. Dr.) b. 1765, d. 1848
Rebecca d. 1699
Rebecca b. 1769
Russell b. 1779, d. 1782
Russell b. 1783, d. 1786
Sally b. 1769
Samuel b. c 1725
Samuel b. 1763
Sarah b. 1745
Sarah b. 1769
Thomas b. 1739, d. 1788
Thomas b. 1776, d. 1849
Uriah b. 1755
William (Hon) b. 1766, d. 1859
Eddy
Ruth b. c 1754
Edes
Hannah d. 1824
Edgell
Betsey b. 1799, d. 1872
William (Capt) Jr b. 1760, d. 1831
Edgerton
Joseph b. 1738, d. 1809
Lucy b. c 1775
Edmands
Daniel b. c 1628, d. 1688
Jonathan b. 1669, d. 1732
Jonathan b. 1705
Jonathan b. 1728, d. 1816
Walter d. 1667
Edmunds
Hannah b. 1722
Huldah b. 1767, d. 1838
Edson
Eliza d. 1848
Edwards
Jerusha b. 1730, d. 1778
Samuel b. 1702, d. 1732
Thankful d. 1770
Eelles
Eunice b. 1782
Eills
Martha b. 1762, d. 1846
William b. 1723
Elderkin
Nancy b. 1784
Eldridge
Mary b. 1780
Elgit
Rachel d. 1760
Ellenwood
Ellingwood
Abigail b. 1753, d. 1754
Abigail b. 1755
Daniel b. 1751, d. 1794
Hananiah b. 1757
Mary b. 1760
Phebe b. 1764
Samuel b. 1758, d. 1758
Thomas Jr b. c 1729, d. 1804
Ellis
Catherine b. 1748
Emerson
Nancy b. 1777, d. 1862
Epson
Hannah d. 1708
Estabrook
Attai b. 1769
Benjamin b. 1729
Benjamin b. 1762, d. 1819
Daniel b. c 1742, d. 1816
Daniel (Cornet) b. 1705, d. 1799
Hannah b. 1731, d. 1807
Hannah b. 1760, d. 1835
Jedediah b. 1738, d. 1740
Joel b. 1768
Jonas b. 1739, d. 1740
Joseph (Deacon) b. 1690, d. 1740
Joseph (Rev.) b. 1758, d. 1830
Martha b. 1767
Mary b. c 1713, d. 1801
Millicent b. 1735, d. 1821
Milliscent b. 1777
Nathan b. 1772
Samuel b. 1738
Samuel b. 1764
Solomon b. 1774, d. 1825
Estabrooks
Abigail b. 1702, d. 1790
Estgit
Rachel d. 1760
Evans
Ann d. 1873
Eveleth
Ruth b. 1758
Everett
Joshua b. 1741, d. 1825
William b. 1765, d. 1857
Ewers
Charlotte b. 1785, d. 1858
Fairbank
Asahel d. 1846
Caleb b. 1768
Dorothy b. 1761, d. 1790
Eliezer b. 1655
Hannah b. 1755
Jonas b. c 1704, d. 1792
Mary b. 1741, d. 1782
Sarah b. 1720, d. 1761
Sarah b. 1745, d. 1791
Fairbanks
Abigail b. 1723, d. 1723/24
Abigail b. 1725, d. 1729
Betsey d. 1859
Beulah b. 1732, d. 1821
Bullard b. 1695
Comfort b. 1727, d. 1729
Comfort b. 1750, d. 1789
Daniel b. 1723, d. 1759
Deborah b. 1719, d. 1775
Deborah b. 1775
Drury b. 1733, d. 1786
Drury b. 1757
Drury (Rev.) b. 1772
Eleazer (Capt.) b. 1690, d. 1741
Eliezer b. 1655
Elijah b. 1770
Ephraim b. c 1725, d. 1799
Ephraim Jr b. 1753
George b. 1752, d. 1759
George (Ensign) b. 1685, d. 1753
John d. 1817
John b. 1759, d. 1844
Fairbanks (cont.)
Jonathan b. 1755, d. 1840
Jonathan (Dr.) b. 1662, d. 1719
Jonathan (Dr.) b. 1689, d. 1754
Joseph b. 1720, d. 1721/22
Joseph b. 1764, d. 1791
Keziah b. 1763, d. 1848
Lydia b. 1683, d. 1755
Martha b. 1680/81
Martha b. 1695
Martha b. 1724, d. 1815
Mary b. 1730
Mary b. 1781, d. 1801
Perley b. 1761
Rachel b. 1721, d. 1729
Rachel b. 1735, d. 1744
Rachel b. 1748
Relief b. 1751, d. 1835
Rhoda b. 1766
Sarah b. 1645, d. 1671/72
Sarah b. 1742, d. 1828
Silence b. 1727, d. 1804
Submit b. 1729, d. a 1771
Fairbanks (cont.)
Submit b. 1759
Fairfield
Fairn
Fales
Fanny
Frances b. c 1783, d. 1866
Farley
Eunice b. 1791, d. 1864
Farnsworth
Abel b. 1783
Dinah b. 1737, d. 1810
Lydia b. c 1748, d. 1840
Mary b. 1752, d. 1790
Matthias b. 1709
Ruth b. c 1748
Farnum
Sarah b. c 1638, d. 1728
Farr
Joseph d. 1755
Joseph b. 1753, d. 1753
Joseph b. 1754, d. 1755
Leah b. 1756, d. 1832
Farrabas
Daniel d. 1687
Farrar
Daniel b. 1749, d. 1751
Daniel b. 1755, d. 1837
Daniel Jr b. 1724
Dorothy b. 1770
Elizabeth d. 1763
Eunice b. 1748, d. 1828
George b. 1760
Hannah d. 1841
James b. 1767
Josiah b. 1765, d. 1769
Love b. 1757
Margaret d. 1774
Mary b. c 1655, d. 1724
Mary b. 1753
Nahum b. 1763
Nehemiah b. 1761
Zebediah b. 1751, d. 1825
Farrer
Joseph (Rev) b. c 1744, d. 1816
Farrington
Daniel (Capt) b. 1773, d. 1865
Farwell
Abigail b. 1747
Edward b. c 1744
Isaac Moore (Dr) b. 1757, d. 1840
John b. 1755
Joseph b. c 1749, d. 1750
Joseph b. 1751
Lucy B. d. b 1880
Mary b. 1745
Mary b. 1767
Oliver b. 1692, d. 1724
Oliver b. 1717, d. 1808
Oliver b. 1741
Rebecca b. 1739, d. 1811
Sarah b. 1753, d. 1754
Fassett
Jonathan d. 1834
Rebecca b. 1777, d. 1833