Goodenow (cont.)
Patience b. 1746, d. 1749
Patience b. 1752
Patience b. 1753
Persis b. 1734/35
Peter b. 1709/10, d. 1783
Peter b. c 1744, d. 1744
Peter b. 1745, d. 1749
Phineas b. 1752
Rebecca b. 1756
Ruth b. c 1772, d. 1848
Samuel b. 1645/46, d. 1722
Samuel b. 1675, d. 1716
Samuel b. 1733, d. 1804
Sarah b. 1754, d. 1775
Sarah b. 1762, d. 1837
Silas Jr b. 1735, d. 1770
Silence b. 1754
Stephen b. 1753
Submit b. 1747, d. 1748
Sybil b. 1721
Sybil b. 1747
Tabitha b. 1744
Thankful b. 1743
Goodenow (cont.)
Thomas b. c 1608, d. 1663
Thomas b. 1709, d. 1790
Thomas b. 1732
Thomas b. 1738
Timothy b. 1728
William b. 1730/31, d. 1744
William b. 1746, d. 1747
William b. 1748, d. 1757
William b. 1759, d. 1838
Zerviah b. 1742
Goodhue
Goodnow
Abigail b. 1642/43
Abner b. 1763
Artemas b. 1780
Asa b. 1749
Asa b. 1786
Calvin b. 1782
Cornelius b. 1705
Ebenezer b. 1778, d. 1812
Eber b. 1765
Edward b. 1742, d. 1798
Edward b. 1776, d. 1855
Eli b. 1751
Elizabeth b. 1740
Ezekiel b. 1774
Hopestill b. 1757
Israel b. 1733/34
John b. 1690, d. 1752
John b. 1790
Jonathan b. 1706
Levi b. 1737
Luther b. 1772, d. 1846
Mehitable b. 1738, d. 1790
Goodnow (cont.)
Moses b. 1713/14
Moses b. 1749
Nathan b. 1703/4
Patience b. 1735
Patience b. 1753
Persis b. 1734/35
Persis b. 1770, d. 1823
Peter b. 1788
Phineas b. 1730, d. c 1757
Rice b. 1792, d. 1793
Samuel d. 1781
Stephen b. 1767
Susanna b. 1784
Susannah b. 1730/31
Thankful b. 1754
Thomas b. 1738
William b. c 1794
Goodrich
Amelia b. 1802
Luther b. 1776
Mehitabel b. 1753
William d. b 1773
Goodridge
Lydia b. 1740, d. 1826
Goodwin
Gore
Hannah b. 1711
Gorham
Goss
Reuben b. 1747
Gott
Sarah b. 1729, d. 1815
Gould
Elijah d. 1832
Esther b. 1773, d. 1821
Haffield b. c 1778, d. 1856
Mary d. 1813
Nancy b. c 1779, d. 1866
Phebe b. 1766, d. 1841
Polly b. c 1765, d. c 1828
Sally b. 1767, d. 1841
Silence d. 1793
Waite b. 1736, d. 1819
Goulding
Arabella d. a 1737
Curtis (Lt.) b. 1710, d. 1774
Eleazer b. 1757, d. 1826
Elizabeth b. 1759, d. 1809
Fanny b. 1780
Hannah b. 1749
Ignatius b. 1734, d. 1787
Ignatius (Col.) b. 1774, d. 1841
Israel b. 1770
James b. 1764, d. 1791
John b. 1752
John (Col.) b. 1726, d. 1791
John Rice b. 1762, d. 1813
Joseph b. 1747
Lucretia b. 1772
Lucy b. 1770
Lydia b. 1770, d. 1779
Martha b. 1761, d. 1802
Mary b. 1745
Mary b. 1766, d. 1787
Palmer (Capt) b. c 1695, d. 1770
Palmer (Capt) b. 1722/23, d. 1792
Peter b. 1736, d. 1790
Sarah b. 1780
William b. 1768, d. 1828
Goulding (cont.)
Zipporah b. 1750/51, d. 1828
Gouldsberry
Gove
Mary b. c 1698, d. a 1722
Gragg
Graham
Elizabeth b. 1755
Grande
Grandy
Granger
Dennis b. 1789, d. 1872
Jeremiah b. 1752, d. 1831
Grant
Ruth d. 1759
Graves
Daniel b. 1761
Ebenezer b. c 1678
Hannah d. a 1770
John d. 1762
John b. 1719/20
Joseph b. c 1653
Joseph b. 1722/23
Mary b. 1714
Miriam b. 1711/12
Patience b. 1742
Pratt b. 1703
Rachel b. 1703
Rebecca d. 1719/20
Rebecca d. 1821
Rebecca b. 1767, d. 1832
Sarah d. 1810
Sarah b. c 1743, d. 1831
Submit b. 1743
Gray
Greaves
Joseph b. c 1653
Greeley
Green
Anna b. 1768, d. b 1801
Azubah b. 1759
Caleb b. 1755
Elizabeth b. 1746/47
Elizabeth R. b. 1808
Esther b. 1757
Hannah b. 1750
Jabez d. 1806
Jemima b. c 1765, d. 1850
John b. 1754
John b. 1765, d. b 1801
Joseph b. 1754, d. 1815
Lydia d. 1834
Lydia b. 1762
Marcy Sweatland b. 1758, d. 1850
Mary d. 1784
Mary b. 1746, d. 1787
Mary b. 1753
Green (cont.)
Nancy b. 1790, d. 1836
Sally d. 1819
Sarah b. 1748, d. 1840
Sybil b. 1743, d. 1790
Thomas b. 1723/24, d. 1804
Thomas b. c 1738
William b. 1747
William b. 1752
Greene
Greenleaf
Daniel (Dr) b. 1702, d. 1785
Israel b. 1734, d. 1824
Greenwood
(?) b. 1756
James b. 1741/42, d. 1741/42
James b. 1750
Keziah b. 1753
Martha b. 1767
Mary d. 1837
Mary b. 1759
Moses (Major) b. 1752, d. 1827
Patience b. 1748
Phineas b. 1765
Sally b. 1783
Samuel b. 1763, d. 1822
Thankful d. 1805
Thankful b. 1746
William b. 1758
Gregory
Daniel d. 1735/36
Daniel b. 1695, d. 1758
Daniel b. 1733/34, d. 1769
Elisha b. 1737/38, d. 1823
Elizabeth d. 1748
Isaac b. 1704, d. 1755
Mary b. 1728
Phineas (Lt.) b. 1743/44, d. 1821
Robinson d. 1748
Sarah b. 1752, d. 1781
Grennell
Caroline d. 1823
Griffin
Abigail b. 1710/11
Barsheba b. 1719
Bathsheba b. 1719
Daniel b. 1745, d. 1748
Elizabeth b. 1740, d. 1741
Elizabeth b. 1742, d. 1748/49
Jonathan b. c 1648
Jonathan b. 1678, d. 1760
Jonathan b. 1730/31, d. 1776
Lydia b. 1707
Marcy b. 1716/17, d. 1744
Mary b. 1704, d. a 1737
Rachel b. 1761, d. 1839
Relief b. 1764, d. 1816
Samuel b. 1736, d. 1813
Shemuel b. 1708/9, d. 1780
Susannah b. 1713
Thankful b. 1714/15
Griggs
Grimes
Sarah d. 1822
Grosvenor
Augustus b. 1779, d. 1847
Grout
Benjamin b. 1757, d. 1783
Dorothy b. 1772, d. 1776
Ebenezer b. 1762, d. 1850
Elijah b. 1732
Elizabeth d. 1717
Elizabeth b. 1770, d. 1850
Hannah b. 1732, d. 1815
Hannah b. 1759
Isaac b. 1757, d. 1835
John b. 1683/84
John b. 1765, d. 1843
John (Capt.) d. 1697
Jonathan d. b 1814
Jonathan b. 1762, d. 1849
Jonathan (Lt.) b. 1730, d. 1801
Joseph b. 1649
Joseph b. 1682/83, d. 1756
Joseph b. 1727, d. 1798
Joseph b. 1755
Lucy b. 1774, d. 1775
Lucy b. 1776
Mehitabel b. 1725/26
Mindwell b. 1717, d. 1741
Mindwell b. 1768, d. 1788
Grout (cont.)
Samuel b. 1765, d. 1827
Sarah b. 1725, d. 1803
Sarah b. 1738, d. 1817
Sarah b. 1760, d. 1841
Sarah b. 1762
Seth b. 1764, d. 1823
Susanna b. 1719/20, d. 1816
Thomas b. 1727/28, d. 1805
William b. 1755, d. 1834
William b. 1758
Grove
Mary b. c 1709, d. 1749
Groves
Hannah b. c 1676
Nicholas b. 1726, d. 1767
Grubb
Mary b. 1783, d. 1812
Grunde
Gunnison
Sarah Ann b. 1807
Gurley
Lois b. 1764, d. 1809
Haar
Hackley
Hadley
Hadlock
Hagar
Abigail b. 1754, d. 1840
Benjamin b. 1726, d. 1758
Grace b. 1744, d. 1778
John b. 1697
Joseph (Ens.) b. 1701, d. 1777
Martha b. 1726/27, d. 1808
Susannah b. bt 1651 - 1658
William d. 1683/84
William b. 1658/59, d. 1731
William b. c 1690, d. 1762
Hager
Ebenezer b. 1698
Ebenezer Jr b. 1727/28, d. 1798
Elizabeth b. 1729, d. 1821
Ephraim b. 1764, d. 1843
Lydia b. 1729/30, d. 1811
Nancy b. 1761
Samuel b. 1698
William b. 1733, d. 1811
Haines
Sarah d. 1808
Hale
Ameline b. 1800
Ann d. 1816
Anne b. 1785, d. 1793
Anne b. 1795
Asa b. 1765, d. 1791
Ashbel b. 1773
Benjamin d. 1784
Benjamin b. 1790
Betsey b. 1780
Clarissa b. 1776
Daniel (Deacon) b. c 1735, d. 1796
David b. 1756, d. 1800
David b. 1790
David (Deacon) b. 1727, d. b 1799
Electa b. 1783
Elijah b. 1772
Elizabeth b. 1744, d. 1746
Elizabeth b. 1747
Elizabeth b. 1770
Eunice b. 1792
Gideon b. 1736, d. b 1816
Hannah b. 1786
Hale (cont.)
Harriet b. 1793
Honor b. 1786
Hopeful b. 1798
Horatio b. 1783, d. 1783
Israel Foote b. 1804
Jerusha b. 1778
John (Col.) b. 1759, d. 1817
Jonathan b. 1720/21
Jonathan b. 1745/46
Josiah b. 1747, d. 1808
Josiah b. 1781, d. 1783
Lucy b. 1800
Mabel b. 1768
Martha b. 1763, d. 1794
Mary b. 1753, d. 1753
Mary b. 1754, d. 1815
Mary b. 1804
Mercy b. 1772
Oliver b. 1750
Oliver b. 1775
Philo b. 1783, d. 1783
Philo b. 1785
Prudence b. 1761