Gibson (cont.)
Timothy b. 1781, d. 1863
Timothy b. c 1783, d. 1867
Timothy (Capt) b. 1702/3, d. 1782
Zechariah b. 1781
Giddings
Gilbert
Abigail d. b 1764
Bathsheba b. 1741, d. 1806
Betsy b. c 1754
David b. c 1705
Eunice b. 1755
Jedediah b. 1738
Mary b. 1764, d. 1860
Naomi d. 1839
Gilman
Deborah d. 1833
Gilson
Gipson
Dolly R. b. 1792, d. 1873
Henry b. 1793, d. 1861
Girdler
Mary d. 1827
Glazer
Lydia b. 1788, d. b 1854
Sally b. 1783, d. 1871
Glazier
Eunice b. 1749/50
Hannah d. 1759
Sally b. 1783, d. 1871
Thankful b. 1747
Gleason
Ann b. 1771, d. 1826
Anna b. 1713, d. 1766
Anna b. 1760, d. 1836
Anna b. 1770
Anna b. 1801, d. 1847
Azubah b. 1735, d. 1770
Azubah b. 1761
Betty b. 1777
Bezaleel b. c 1733
Caleb b. 1743
Deborah b. 1703
Deborah b. 1753
Deborah b. 1754, d. 1841
Dolly b. 1748, d. 1826
Dorothy d. 1751
Dorothy b. 1736/37
Dudley b. 1736
Ebenezer b. 1708, d. 1750
Ebenezer b. 1759
Edward b. 1772
Gleason (cont.)
Elizabeth b. 1735
Elizabeth b. 1759, d. 1809
Elizabeth b. 1762, d. 1770
Eunice b. 1759, d. 1834
Hannah b. 1744, d. 1831
Hannah b. 1754
Hepzibah b. 1736
James b. 1759, d. 1841
John d. 1740
John b. 1724
John b. 1758, d. 1841
Joseph b. 1726, d. 1805
Josiah b. 1764, d. 1770
Katherine b. 1757, d. 1770
Lucy b. 1750, d. 1813
Lydia d. 1838
Lydia d. 1805
Martha b. 1734
Martha b. 1736
Gleason (cont.)
Mary b. 1682
Mary b. 1763
Mary b. 1763
Mary b. 1781
Mary b. c 1784, d. 1867
Micajah (Capt) b. 1740, d. 1776
Miriam b. 1774
Moses b. 1766
Patience b. 1729
Patience b. 1742
Persis d. 1812
Persis b. 1728, d. 1820
Persis b. 1741/42, d. 1821
Phineas b. 1710, d. 1735
Phineas b. 1732, d. 1808
Phineas b. 1754
Phineas b. 1755
Rebecca b. 1755, d. 1787
Rhoda b. 1766, d. 1850
Samuel b. 1715, d. 1796
Samuel b. 1742, d. 1823
Simeon b. 1733
Gleason (cont.)
Zaccheus b. 1762
Glidden
Grace b. 1740
Goble
Goddard
Alice b. 1750, d. 1826
Ann b. 1757
Benjamin b. 1704, d. 1754
Benjamin (Dea.) d. b 1844
Betsy b. 1774, d. 1863
Clara b. 1773
David b. 1738, d. 1777
David b. 1777, d. 1795
David (Rev) b. 1706, d. 1754
Dorothy b. 1779
Ebenezer b. 1713/14, d. 1762
Ebenezer b. 1753, d. 1822
Edward b. 1674/75, d. 1754
Edward b. 1742
Edward b. 1759
Edward b. 1791
Elizabeth b. 1760, d. 1844
Ephraim b. 1771, d. 1849
Eunice b. c 1765, d. 1825
Gardner b. 1763, d. b 1838
Grace b. 1714, d. 1803
Grace b. 1775, d. 1854
Goddard (cont.)
Hannah b. 1734, d. 1807
Hannah b. 1754
Hannah b. 1761, d. 1857
Huldah b. 1774
Jacob b. 1757, d. 1757
James b. 1763, d. 1842
James (Deacon) b. 1730/31, d. 1815
Joseph b. 1775
Josiah b. 1729, d. 1798
Keziah d. 1794
Keziah b. 1763, d. 1848
Lucy b. 1773, d. 1802
Lucy b. 1778, d. 1809
Luther b. 1783
Lydia d. 1771
Manasseh b. 1772
Martha b. 1789, d. 1842
Mary b. 1737, d. 1737
Mary b. 1744, d. 1773
Mary b. 1769
Mehitabel d. 1760
Mehitabel b. 1720/21, d. 1809
Goddard (cont.)
Mehitable b. 1755, d. 1839
Mercy b. 1713/14, d. 1751/52
Mercy b. 1741, d. 1741/42
Mercy b. 1749/50
Mercy b. 1774
Mercy b. 1785
Nathan b. 1746
Phebe b. 1770
Polly b. 1785, d. 1854
Rachel b. 1699
Rachel b. 1732, d. 1814
Robert b. 1694, d. 1785
Ruth b. 1744/45, d. 1798
Ruth b. 1781
Sarah d. 1824
Sarah b. 1739/40, d. 1767
Sarah b. 1772, d. 1806
Sarah b. 1776
Sarah b. 1787
Solomon b. 1734, d. 1809
Sophia b. 1765, d. 1845
Spring d. 1760
Susanna b. 1675, d. 1754
Susanna b. 1744, d. 1837
Goddard (cont.)
Susanna b. 1746/47
Susanna b. 1779
Susannah b. 1699/0, d. 1790
Sybil b. 1718
Thankful b. 1736, d. 1810
William b. 1703, d. 1772
William b. 1740
William b. 1758, d. 1762
William b. c 1767
Godding
Henry b. 1746, d. 1749
Joanna b. 1741, d. 1749
Martha b. 1714/15, d. 1749
Martha b. 1732
Peter b. 1744, d. 1749
Rebecca b. 1734, d. 1749
Spencer b. 1749, d. 1749
William b. 1703
William Jr b. 1736
Godfrey
Goffe
Bethany b. 1798
Gooch
Ruth d. c 1663
Goodale
Abner b. 1755, d. 1823
Abner b. 1782
Asa b. 1754, d. 1833
Asa b. 1789, d. 1823
Betsy b. 1786
Enos b. 1718
Hannah L. b. 1787
John b. 1792, d. 1818
Lucy Howard b. 1802, d. 1836
Lyman b. 1798
Mary b. 1709
Mary b. 1741
Mary b. 1758, d. 1841
Meriam b. 1748, d. a 1792
Orra b. 1793, d. 1826
Polly b. 1785
Samuel b. 1708, d. 1769
Sarah b. 1737, d. 1806
Sarah b. 1783
Goodell
Deliverance b. 1755, d. 1815
Dinah b. 1737, d. 1822
Huldah b. 1774
Martha b. 1766
Goodenough
(child) b. c 1780
(child) b. c 1782
(child) b. c 1784
Abigail b. 1753, d. 1846
Adonijah b. 1790, d. c 1886
David b. c 1786
David Jr b. 1735, d. 1814
Dinah b. 1705
Goodenow
Aaron b. 1710
Aaron b. 1744/45
Aaron b. 1745, d. 1745
Abigail d. 1845
Abigail b. 1732, d. 1772
Abijah b. 1748, d. 1749
Adina b. 1755
Anna b. 1747
Asa b. 1744, d. 1749
Asa b. 1749
Bannister d. b 1807
Beulah d. 1802
Beulah b. 1726/27, d. 1802
Beulah b. 1748/49
Calvin b. 1762
Collings b. 1750, d. 1754
Collins b. 1732, d. 1744
Daniel b. 1745, d. 1749
Daniel (Lt.) b. 1707, d. 1777
David b. 1703/4
David b. 1712/13, d. 1793
Goodenow (cont.)
David b. c 1743, d. 1749
David b. 1752, d. 1810
Deborah d. 1763
Deborah b. 1743
Dinah b. 1705
Dinah b. 1743
Dinah b. 1748/49, d. 1818
Dorothy b. 1717/18, d. 1760
Dorothy b. 1723
Dorothy b. 1747, d. 1749
Dorothy b. 1751
Ebenezer b. 1704
Ebenezer b. 1739
Ebenezer b. 1757
Edmund b. 1661, d. 1727
Edmund b. 1731
Eli b. 1751
Elijah b. 1719/20, d. 1813
Elijah b. 1757, d. 1759
Elizabeth b. 1704
Elizabeth b. 1704
Elizabeth b. 1740
Elizabeth b. 1752
Elizabeth b. 1756
Elizabeth b. 1782
Goodenow (cont.)
Elmer b. 1765
Esther b. 1752, d. 1838
Esther b. c 1766
Eunice b. c 1745, d. 1812
Fanny b. 1774
Hannah d. 1813
Hannah d. 1815
Hezekiah b. 1743
Hezekiah b. 1747/48, d. 1754
Isaac b. 1716
Isaac b. 1739
Ithamar b. 1728
Jedediah b. 1740, d. 1756
Jemima b. 1752, d. 1754
Jerusha b. 1783, d. 1825
John b. 1670
John b. 1723, d. 1752
John b. 1738, d. 1818
John b. 1750, d. 1754
John b. 1751
John b. 1762
John (Capt) b. 1690, d. 1752
Goodenow (cont.)
Jonas b. 1742
Jonathan b. 1706
Jonathan b. 1734/35, d. 1737
Joseph b. 1674, d. 1758
Joseph b. 1746
Jotham b. 1737, d. 1756
Keziah b. 1711
Keziah b. 1744, d. c 1755
Lavinia b. 1748/49
Levi b. 1737
Levi b. 1764, d. 1812
Lewis b. 1776, d. 1851
Lois b. 1740/41, d. 1819
Lucia b. 1739, d. 1756
Lucy b. 1736
Lucy b. 1756, d. 1756
Lydia b. 1708, d. 1747
Lydia b. 1729
Lydia b. 1736/37
Lydia b. 1759
Martha b. 1701
Martha b. 1730
Goodenow (cont.)
Martha b. 1759
Martha b. 1772
Mary d. 1830
Mary d. 1786
Mary b. 1712, d. a 1763
Mary b. 1716
Mary b. 1718, d. 1772
Mary b. 1729
Mary b. 1732
Mary b. 1737/38
Mary b. 1740/41
Mary b. 1746
Mary b. 1749, d. 1826
Mary b. 1750, d. 1769
Mary b. 1754, d. 1757
Mary b. 1757
Mary Ann b. 1806
Mehitabel b. 1783, d. 1838
Micah b. 1731/32, d. 1813
Mitty b. 1763
Nathan b. 1734
Oliver b. 1742
Patience d. 1731/32
Patience b. 1746, d. 1749
Patience b. 1752
Goodenow (cont.)
Patience b. 1753
Persis b. 1714
Persis b. 1734/35
Persis b. 1767, d. 1846
Peter b. 1709/10, d. 1783
Peter b. c 1744, d. 1744
Peter b. 1745, d. 1749
Phebe b. c 1761, d. 1843
Phineas b. 1752
Rebecca d. 1719/20