Goodenow (cont.)
Rebecca b. 1756
Ruth b. 1695, d. 1782
Ruth b. c 1772, d. 1848
Samuel b. 1675, d. 1716
Samuel b. 1733, d. 1804
Sarah b. c 1678
Sarah b. 1712, d. 1736
Sarah b. 1736/37, d. 1826
Sarah b. 1739
Sarah b. 1754, d. 1775
Sarah b. 1762, d. 1837
Sarah b. c 1771, d. 1851
Silas Jr b. 1735, d. 1770
Silence b. 1754
Stephen b. 1753
Submit b. 1747, d. 1748
Submit b. 1776, d. 1849
Sybil b. 1721
Sybil b. 1747
Tabitha b. 1744
Thankful b. 1743
Thomas b. 1709, d. 1790
Goodenow (cont.)
Thomas b. 1732
Thomas b. 1738
Timothy b. 1728
William b. 1730/31, d. 1744
William b. 1746, d. 1747
William b. 1748, d. 1757
William b. 1759, d. 1838
Zerviah b. 1742
Goodhue
Esther b. 1763
Goodnough
Esther d. 1856
Goodnow
Abigail d. 1865
Abigail b. 1710/11
Abner b. 1763
Artemas b. 1780
Asa b. 1749
Asa b. 1786
Calvin b. 1782
Cornelius b. 1705
Ebenezer b. 1778, d. 1812
Eber b. 1765
Edward b. 1742, d. 1798
Edward b. 1776, d. 1855
Eli b. 1751
Elizabeth b. 1740
Ezekiel b. 1774
Hopestill b. 1757
Israel b. 1733/34
John b. 1690, d. 1752
John b. 1790
Jonathan b. 1706
Levi b. 1737
Lois b. 1711
Lois b. 1732
Goodnow (cont.)
Lois b. 1751, d. 1842
Luther b. 1772, d. 1846
Mary b. 1704, d. a 1737
Mehitable b. 1738, d. 1790
Moses b. 1713/14
Moses b. 1749
Nathan b. 1703/4
Nelly b. 1767, d. 1834
Patience b. 1735
Patience b. 1753
Persis b. 1734/35
Persis b. 1770, d. 1823
Peter b. 1788
Phineas b. 1730, d. c 1757
Rebecca b. 1781, d. 1869
Rice b. 1792, d. 1793
Samuel d. 1781
Stephen b. 1767
Susanna b. 1784
Susannah b. 1730/31
Thankful b. 1714/15
Thankful b. 1754
Goodnow (cont.)
Thomas b. 1738
William b. c 1794
Goodrich
Amelia b. 1802
Luther b. 1776
Mehitabel b. 1753
Persis b. 1770
William d. b 1773
Goodridge
Lydia b. 1740, d. 1826
Goodwin
Mary b. 1750
Gore
Hannah b. 1711
Gorham
Goss
Lucy b. 1716
Martha b. c 1746
Reuben b. 1747
Gould
Elijah d. 1832
Esther b. 1773, d. 1821
Haffield b. c 1778, d. 1856
Hannah b. 1718/19
Huldah b. 1736
Judith b. 1782, d. 1808
Lucinda b. 1764, d. 1843
Mary d. 1813
Nancy b. c 1779, d. 1866
Phebe b. 1766, d. 1841
Polly b. c 1765, d. c 1828
Sally b. 1767, d. 1841
Silence d. 1793
Waite b. 1736, d. 1819
Goulding
Abigail d. 1838
Arabella d. a 1737
Azubah b. 1768
Curtis (Lt.) b. 1710, d. 1774
Eleazer b. 1757, d. 1826
Elizabeth b. 1739/40, d. 1817
Elizabeth b. 1758, d. 1847
Elizabeth b. 1759, d. 1809
Fanny b. 1780
Hannah b. 1749
Ignatius b. 1734, d. 1787
Ignatius (Col.) b. 1774, d. 1841
Israel b. 1770
James b. 1764, d. 1791
Jemima b. 1758, d. 1840
John b. 1752
John (Col.) b. 1726, d. 1791
John Rice b. 1762, d. 1813
Joseph b. 1747
Keziah b. 1754
Lucretia b. 1767
Lucretia b. 1772
Lucy b. 1733, d. 1771
Lucy b. 1745
Goulding (cont.)
Lucy b. 1770
Lucy b. 1775
Lydia b. 1770, d. 1779
Martha b. 1761, d. 1802
Mary b. 1745
Mary b. 1766, d. 1787
Palmer (Capt) b. c 1695, d. 1770
Palmer (Capt) b. 1722/23, d. 1792
Peter b. 1736, d. 1790
Rebecca b. 1747, d. 1829
Ruth d. 1815
Sarah b. 1780
William b. 1768, d. 1828
Zipporah b. 1712, d. 1793
Zipporah b. 1750/51, d. 1828
Gouldsberry
Gove
Mary b. c 1698, d. a 1722
Gragg
Graham
Elizabeth b. 1755
Grande
Grandy
Granger
Abigail b. 1788, d. 1853
Dennis b. 1789, d. 1872
Jeremiah b. 1752, d. 1831
Grant
Ruth d. 1759
Graves
Daniel b. 1761
Ebenezer b. c 1678
Elizabeth b. 1680/81
Hannah d. a 1770
John d. 1762
John b. 1719/20
Joseph b. c 1653
Joseph b. 1722/23
Lydia b. 1732
Mary b. 1648/49
Mary b. 1714
Miriam b. 1711/12
Patience b. 1742
Pratt b. 1703
Rachel b. 1703
Rebecca d. 1719/20
Rebecca d. 1821
Rhoda b. 1762
Sarah d. 1810
Sarah b. 1676, d. 1749
Graves (cont.)
Sarah b. c 1743, d. 1831
Submit b. 1743
Thankful d. c 1790
Tirzah b. 1756
Gray
Anna b. 1751, d. 1840
Rebecca b. 1760
Susan b. 1786, d. 1809
Greaves
Joseph b. c 1653
GreavesGraves
Greeley
Green
Anna b. 1768, d. b 1801
Annah b. 1729, d. a 1829
Azubah b. 1759
Caleb b. 1755
Elizabeth b. 1725, d. 1804
Elizabeth b. 1746/47
Elizabeth R. b. 1808
Esther b. 1757
Hannah b. 1750
Jabez d. 1806
Jemima b. c 1765, d. 1850
John b. 1754
John b. 1765, d. b 1801
Joseph b. 1754, d. 1815
Lucy b. 1758, d. 1822
Lydia d. 1834
Lydia b. 1762
Green (cont.)
Marcy Sweatland b. 1758, d. 1850
Mary d. 1784
Mary b. 1746, d. 1787
Mary b. 1753
Nancy b. 1790, d. 1836
Nancy b. 1791, d. 1848
Sally d. 1819
Sarah b. 1741
Sarah b. 1748, d. 1840
Sybil b. 1743, d. 1790
Thomas b. 1723/24, d. 1804
Thomas b. c 1738
William b. 1747
William b. 1752
Greene
Lois b. 1766
Greenleaf
Daniel (Dr) b. 1702, d. 1785
Israel b. 1734, d. 1824
Prudence b. 1735, d. 1784
Silence d. 1762
Greenwood
(?) b. 1756
Grace b. 1736
Hannah b. 1766, d. 1808
James b. 1741/42, d. 1741/42
James b. 1750
Keziah b. 1753
Martha b. 1767
Mary d. 1837
Mary b. 1759
Moses (Major) b. 1752, d. 1827
Patience b. 1748
Phebe b. 1789
Phineas b. 1765
Sally b. 1783
Samuel b. 1763, d. 1822
Thankful d. 1805
Thankful b. 1746
William b. 1758
Gregory
Daniel d. 1735/36
Daniel b. 1695, d. 1758
Daniel b. 1733/34, d. 1769
Elisha b. 1737/38, d. 1823
Elizabeth d. 1748
Elizabeth b. 1748, d. 1787
Grace b. 1714
Isaac b. 1704, d. 1755
Mary d. 1794
Mary b. 1728
Persis b. 1741/42, d. 1821
Phineas (Lt.) b. 1743/44, d. 1821
Robinson d. 1748
Sarah b. 1701
Sarah b. 1752, d. 1781
Grennell
Caroline d. 1823
Griffin
Abigail b. 1710/11
Barsheba b. 1719
Bathsheba b. 1719
Daniel b. 1745, d. 1748
Elizabeth b. 1710
Elizabeth b. 1740, d. 1741
Elizabeth b. 1742, d. 1748/49
Jonathan b. c 1648
Jonathan b. 1678, d. 1760
Jonathan b. 1730/31, d. 1776
Lydia b. 1681, d. 1760
Lydia b. 1707
Marcy b. 1716/17, d. 1744
Mary b. c 1648
Mary b. 1704, d. a 1737
Rachel b. 1738, d. 1825
Rachel b. 1761, d. 1839
Relief b. 1764, d. 1816
Samuel b. 1736, d. 1813
Shemuel b. 1708/9, d. 1780
Susannah b. 1713
Thankful b. 1714/15
Griggs
Sally b. 1786
Grimes
Sarah d. 1822
Grosvenor
Augustus b. 1779, d. 1847
Polly E. b. 1784, d. 1868
Grout
Abigail b. 1734
Benjamin b. 1757, d. 1783
Betty b. 1777
Catherine b. 1781
Dorothy b. 1772, d. 1776
Ebenezer b. 1762, d. 1850
Elijah b. 1732
Elizabeth d. 1717
Elizabeth b. 1769, d. 1847
Elizabeth b. 1770, d. 1850
Hannah b. 1732, d. 1815
Hannah b. 1738, d. 1811
Hannah b. 1757
Hannah b. 1759
Isaac b. 1757, d. 1835
John b. 1683/84
John b. 1765, d. 1843
Jonathan d. b 1814
Jonathan b. 1762, d. 1849
Jonathan (Lt.) b. 1730, d. 1801
Joseph b. 1682/83, d. 1756
Joseph b. 1727, d. 1798
Grout (cont.)
Joseph b. 1755
Lucy b. 1774, d. 1775
Lucy b. 1776
Lydia b. 1744, d. 1814
Mary b. 1692/93
Mary b. 1734/35
Mehitabel b. 1725/26
Mindwell b. 1717, d. 1741
Mindwell b. 1768, d. 1788
Olive d. 1848
Phebe d. 1808
Rebecca d. 1868
Samuel b. 1765, d. 1827
Sarah b. 1725, d. 1803
Sarah b. 1734, d. 1808
Sarah b. 1738, d. 1817
Sarah b. 1760, d. 1841
Sarah b. 1762
Seth b. 1764, d. 1823
Grout (cont.)