Smith (cont.)
Lucy d. 1796
Lucy b. c 1753, d. 1805
Lucy b. 1781
Lydia d. 1804
Lydia b. c 1740, d. 1812
Lydia b. 1746, d. 1822
Lydia b. c 1754
Margaret d. 1821
Mariah b. 1677, d. 1738/39
Mary b. 1712/13
Moses b. 1738/39, d. 1815
Nanny b. 1751
Nathaniel b. 1723, d. 1792
Noah b. 1783, d. 1844
Olive b. 1747
Peter b. 1742
Smith (cont.)
Ruth b. 1763
Ruth b. c 1798, d. 1847
Sally b. c 1787, d. 1872
Sarah b. c 1719, d. 1740/41
Sarah b. 1743, d. 1784
Sarah b. c 1787, d. 1872
Silas b. 1736/37
Susan b. 1776
Susannah b. 1769
Susannah b. c 1787, d. 1858
Tabitha b. 1763
Thaddeus b. 1767
Thankful b. 1728
Thankful b. 1767, d. 1854
Thankful b. 1767
Thomas b. 1658, d. 1718
Thomas b. 1679
Thomas b. 1756
Tilly b. 1775
Smith (cont.)
Tilly b. 1779, d. 1858
Timothy b. 1761
William b. 1741/42, d. 1832
William b. 1767
Willis b. 1744
Zephaniah b. 1705
Snell
Solomon b. 1751, d. a 1820
Snow
Abigail b. 1736
Edmund b. 1732
Hannah Bayley b. 1745/46, d. 1775
James b. 1671
James Jr b. 1722/23
John b. 1706, d. 1777
John b. 1729
Jonas b. 1749
Keziah b. 1733, d. 1815
Keziah b. 1740/41, d. 1775
Mary b. 1730, d. 1802
Mary b. 1751
Mehitable b. c 1738
Phebe b. 1748
Seth b. 1733
Silas b. 1753
Warren b. 1734/35
Snow (cont.)
Zerubbabel b. 1741, d. 1795
Somes
Soper
Mary b. c 1762, d. 1824
Sparhawk
Mary b. 1747, d. 1782
Spaulding
Spear
Moses d. 1832
Speer
Spencer
Hezekiah b. 1772, d. 1851
Spofford
Spooner
Dolly b. 1769, d. 1852
Martha b. 1714/15, d. 1749
Sprague
Betsey b. 1786, d. 1840
Mary b. 1774
Spring
Lydia b. 1686
Mary b. 1702/3, d. a 1734
Mary b. 1709, d. 1798
Susanna b. 1761
Thomas b. c 1672, d. 1710
Springer
Sprowl
Spurr
Michael b. 1756, d. 1840
Squier
Noble b. 1760, d. 1837
Stacey
Margaret d. 1829
Stacy
John b. 1757
Sarah b. c 1756, d. 1841
Standsfield
Stanhope
Stanley
Elizabeth b. 1669, d. 1751
Staples
Ebenezer b. c 1736, d. 1806
Ebenezer b. 1760
Ephraim b. 1762
Ephraim b. 1772, d. 1822
Mary b. 1758
William b. 1755
Starr
Ebenezer (Dr.) b. 1744, d. 1798
Start
Stearns
Abigail d. 1709
Abigail b. 1740
Alice b. 1737
Charlotte b. c 1795, d. 1849
Daniel b. 1776
David b. 1709
David b. 1743/44
David (Rev.) d. 1761
Ebenezer b. 1708, d. 1777
Elizabeth b. 1742
Eunice b. c 1772
Hannah b. 1748
Isaac d. 1671
John b. 1753
Jonathan b. 1747, d. 1747
Jonathan b. 1751
Stearns (cont.)
Lucy b. 1745, d. 1750
Lucy b. 1762, d. 1812
Mary b. 1679
Mary b. 1743/44
Mary b. 1749, d. 1749
Mary b. 1763, d. c 1807
Mary b. c 1770
Nathan d. 1813
Nathan b. 1747, d. 1808
Nathaniel b. 1668, d. 1716
Nathaniel b. 1743, d. 1819
Nathaniel b. c 1774
Phebe d. 1808
Rebecca b. 1738
Ruth b. 1736/37
Samuel b. 1638, d. 1683
Sarah b. 1635, d. 1700
Sarah b. 1758
Stearns (cont.)
Thomas b. 1756
Stebbins
Austin b. 1790
Benjamin b. 1729, d. 1769
Benjamin b. 1759
David b. 1763
Jerusha b. 1765
Jotham b. 1761
Patience b. 1747, d. 1828
Solomon b. 1768
Stedman
Abigail b. 1777
Mary b. 1768, d. 1790
Nathaniel Jr b. 1746, d. 1812
Steel
Steele
Sterling
Sarah b. 1766, d. 1864
Stetson
Winslow Thomas b. 1799, d. 1854
Stevens
Anna d. c 1822
Anna b. 1723/24
Azubah b. 1708
Azubah b. 1746
Betsey b. 1786, d. 1845
Calvin b. 1753, d. 1833
Catherine b. 1747, d. 1824
Cyprian b. c 1643
Daniel b. 1746, d. 1810
Dorothy b. 1720/21, d. 1757
Dorothy b. 1755, d. 1758
Elizabeth b. 1714, d. 1778
Enos b. 1739, d. 1808
Gardner b. 1758, d. 1838
Hannah d. c 1822
Isaac b. 1718
John b. 1743, d. 1748
John b. 1748
Jonas b. 1755
Joseph b. b 1716, d. 1723
Joseph b. 1723
Joseph b. 1751
Joseph (Deacon) b. 1683, d. 1769
Stevens (cont.)
Lucy b. 1725
Lucy b. 1752, d. 1821
Luther b. 1749
Lydia b. 1758, d. 1828
Lydia b. 1779, d. 1842
Mary b. 1728, d. 1739
Mary b. c 1740, d. 1777
Mary b. 1742, d. 1795
Mary b. 1751
Mary b. c 1767, d. 1848
Mindwell b. 1713/14
Phebe b. 1740, d. 1814
Phineas (Capt) b. 1706/7, d. 1756
Phineas (Dr) b. 1744, d. 1799
Prudence b. 1750, d. 1837
Samuel b. 1711, d. 1723
Samuel b. 1735, d. 1823
Samuel Jr b. 1718, d. 1789
Simon b. 1678
Simon b. 1737
Solomon b. 1753
Susanna b. 1709, d. 1732/33
Willard b. 1735, d. 1789
Steward
Betty b. 1759
Martha b. 1754
Mary b. 1757
Rebeckah b. 1761
Stewart
Mary b. 1724, d. 1757
Mary b. 1760
Stickney
(child) b. c 1779
Abigail b. c 1777
Simon b. c 1757, d. c 1780
William b. c 1778
William b. 1783
Stiles
Esther d. 1843
Stimpson
Stimson
Anna b. 1785
Benjamin b. 1748, d. 1775
Bethiah b. 1722/23
Charles b. 1774
Elisha b. 1746/47
James d. 1744/45
James b. 1752
James (Ensign) b. 1702, d. 1768
John b. 1788
Solomon b. 1750, d. 1775
Stockwell
Elizabeth d. 1838
Josiah b. 1775
Stodder
Hannah b. c 1637
John d. 1661
Stone
(?) b. 1754, d. 1754
Abigail b. 1707, d. 1796
Abigail b. 1712
Abigail b. 1724/25, d. 1814
Abigail b. 1743, d. c 1777
Abigail b. 1777, d. 1860
Abigail b. 1787
Abijah b. 1752
Abner b. 1750/51, d. 1829
Adams (Deacon) b. c 1690
Alpheus Fletcher (Dr.) b. 1778, d. 1851
Anna b. 1759, d. c 1816
Anna b. 1803, d. 1842
Ashbel b. 1765, d. 1769
Beulah b. 1726
Buckminster b. 1763, d. 1769
Buckminster b. c 1769, d. 1795
Catherine b. 1752
Cornelius b. 1783
Daniel b. 1750, d. 1766
Daniel (Deacon) b. 1644, d. 1719
Daniel Jr b. 1668, d. 1702
David b. 1646
David b. 1672, d. 1750
Stone (cont.)
David b. 1716/17, d. 1807
David b. 1747, d. 1777
David b. 1747, d. 1824
David b. 1792
David Jr b. 1751
Dorcas b. 1759, d. 1853
Ebenezer (Ensign) b. 1686, d. 1784
Edward b. 1772, d. 1812
Eliab b. 1768, d. 1806
Eliab (Rev) b. 1737, d. 1822
Elijah b. 1749, d. 1831
Elizabeth b. 1651, d. 1736/37
Elizabeth b. 1678, d. 1764
Elizabeth b. 1756, d. 1785
Elizabeth b. 1766, d. 1833
Elizabeth b. 1772
Elizabeth b. 1778
Ephraim b. 1747, d. bt 1832 - 1840
Esther b. 1733
Eunice b. 1722, d. 1782
Gregory b. c 1692, d. 1734
Gregory (Deacon) b. c 1592, d. 1672
Stone (cont.)
Hannah b. 1640, d. c 1686
Hannah b. 1723/24
Hannah b. 1755, d. 1814
Hepzibah b. 1741, d. 1820
Hetty b. 1777, d. 1816
Isaac b. 1735, d. 1815
Isaac b. 1738/39, d. 1756
Isaac b. 1753, d. 1828
Isaac (Lt.) b. 1697, d. 1776
Isaac (Rev.) b. 1747/48, d. 1837
James b. 1754, d. 1822
James b. 1758, d. 1787
James b. 1785
James b. 1790
Jason b. 1737, d. 1809
Jeduthan b. 1748/49, d. 1829
John b. 1684, d. 1719
John (Capt) b. 1763, d. 1849
John (Deacon) b. 1618, d. 1683
John (Deacon) b. 1781, d. 1849
Jonas (Deacon) b. 1725, d. 1809
Jonathan b. 1750
Jonathan Jr b. 1750, d. 1809
Joseph b. 1670, d. 1702/3
Joseph b. c 1685, d. 1755
Stone (cont.)
Joseph b. 1697
Joseph b. 1750, d. 1825
Josiah b. 1749, d. 1749
Josiah b. 1757
Josiah b. 1785, d. 1858
Lenda b. 1788
Lucy b. 1742, d. 1783
Lucy b. 1783
Lydia b. 1724, d. 1768
Lydia b. 1749/50, d. 1760
Lydia b. 1761, d. 1830
Martha b. 1761, d. 1761
Mary b. 1677
Mary b. 1682, d. 1761
Mary b. 1705
Mary b. 1716, d. 1805
Mary b. 1741, d. 1827
Mary b. 1742, d. 1777
Mary b. 1774, d. 1804
Mary b. 1780, d. 1852
Mehitable b. c 1719, d. 1805
Mercy b. 1713/14, d. 1751/52
Micah b. 1699, d. 1738
Micah (Rev.) b. 1770, d. 1852
Stone (cont.)
Mindwell b. 1742, d. 1755
Moses b. 1723, d. 1796
Moses b. 1777
Moses (Capt) b. 1749
Nathan b. 1722
Nathan b. 1782
Nathan (Rev.) b. 1707/8, d. 1781
Nathaniel b. 1660, d. 1732
Nathaniel b. 1760
Nathaniel (Rev.) b. c 1667, d. 1755
Persis b. 1762, d. 1797
Persis b. 1770
Purchase b. 1765
Rachel b. 1754, d. 1818
Rhoda b. 1765, d. 1766
Rhoda b. 1781
Ruth b. c 1719, d. 1809
Ruth b. c 1749, d. 1771
Samuel d. 1831
Samuel b. 1630/31, d. 1715