Stone (cont.)
Samuel b. 1656, d. 1743
Samuel b. 1684, d. 1769
Samuel b. 1685, d. c 1750
Samuel b. 1708, d. c 1776
Samuel (Lt.) b. 1736, d. 1775
Sarah d. c 1704
Sarah b. 1675
Sarah b. 1700, d. 1735
Sarah b. 1725/26, d. 1768
Sarah b. 1746, d. 1769
Sarah b. 1759, d. 1843
Sarah b. 1766, d. 1824
Sarah b. c 1772, d. 1795
Sarah b. 1774, d. 1799
Simon b. 1631, d. 1707/8
Simon b. 1776, d. 1860
Simon (Deacon) b. 1585, d. 1665
Stevens b. 1744, d. 1745
Stevens b. 1746, d. 1825
Susanna b. 1675, d. 1754
Susannah b. 1677/78
Susannah b. 1753
Tabitha b. 1655, d. a 1719
Tainter b. 1723/24
Stone (cont.)
Thomas b. 1752
Thomas Jr b. 1760, d. 1826
Uriah b. 1713, d. 1797
William (Dr.) b. 1760, d. 1839
Zerviah b. 1748, d. 1812
Storer
Stoughton
Stover
Stow
Aaron b. 1763, d. 1800
Abigail b. 1734, d. 1823
Abner (Deacon) b. 1705, d. 1783
Amos b. 1718, d. 1798
Amos b. 1750, d. 1829
David Jr b. 1760
Ebenezer b. 1668
Ebenezer b. 1753, d. 1841
Elijah b. 1757
Elijah b. 1795
Elizabeth b. 1677, d. 1765
Elizabeth b. 1723, d. 1801
Elizabeth b. 1729, d. 1796
Ephraim b. 1736, d. 1752
Experience b. 1727, d. 1755
Experience b. 1761, d. 1835
Hannah b. 1691
Hannah b. 1726, d. 1800
Ithamar b. 1766, d. 1849
Jabez b. 1769
Joel b. 1780
John b. 1696, d. 1761
Stow (cont.)
John b. c 1735
John b. 1740, d. 1828
Johnson b. 1691
Joseph b. 1748
Joshua b. 1774
Joshua b. 1775
Keziah b. 1732, d. 1823
Levina b. 1755, d. 1842
Lucy b. 1758
Manasseh b. 1724, d. 1776
Mary b. 1730, d. 1794
Mary b. 1734, d. 1819
Mary b. 1746/47, d. 1819
Mary b. 1779, d. 1855
Miriam b. 1729, d. 1741
Moses b. 1770
Moses b. 1771
Rachel b. 1690, d. a 1771
Samuel b. c 1645, d. 1720/21
Samuel b. 1761
Sarah b. 1673/74, d. 1761
Sarah b. 1738, d. 1804
Sarah b. 1738, d. 1820
Sarah b. 1755
Stow (cont.)
Thomas b. 1682
Stowell
Asa b. 1760, d. 1826
Hezekiah b. 1732, d. 1790
Levi b. 1759
Stower
Stratton
Betty Jr b. 1744
Elizabeth b. c 1594, d. 1674
John b. 1739/40, d. 1785
Joseph b. 1666/67, d. 1732
Relief b. 1774
Samuel b. 1592, d. 1672
Samuel b. 1748
Sarah b. 1700, d. 1775
Sarah b. 1745/46
Zebulon b. 1753, d. 1842
Streeter
Eunice b. 1758
Jeremiah b. 1756, d. 1792
Jonas b. 1751
Martha b. 1743
Rachel b. 1754
Rebecca b. 1748
Sarah b. 1745
Strong
Strutt
Joanna b. 1534, d. 1577
Johanna b. 1534, d. 1577
John b. c 1464, d. bt 1516 - 1517
Thomas b. 1490, d. b 1548
Stuart
Benjamin b. c 1757, d. 1820
Margaret d. 1859
Peggy d. 1859
Sturges
Sturtevant
Sullivan
Betty d. 1826
Elizabeth d. 1826
Sumner
Abigail b. 1784, d. 1838
Elizabeth d. 1819
Martha b. 1710
Mary b. 1786
Samuel (Deacon) b. 1732, d. 1813
Sarah b. 1782
Swan
Agnes d. 1815
Josiah d. 1822
Sweetland
Samuel b. 1780
Sweetser
Jacob d. 1823
John Brigham b. 1764
Mary b. 1743, d. 1820
Richard b. 1749, d. 1844
Stephen b. 1767, d. 1849
Sweetzer
Jacob d. 1811
Swett
Ruth b. 1768
Swift
Ebenezer b. c 1753, d. 1775
Switser
Sylvester
T(...)
Sarah d. 1776
Tabor
Taft
Elizabeth b. 1756, d. 1797
Hannah b. 1754, d. 1833
Tainter
Hannah b. 1723/24
Taintor
Talcott
Eunice d. 1807
Hannah b. 1706, d. 1796
Rachel b. 1736
Sarah b. 1699
Tamerling
Martha b. 1767, d. 1793
Taplin
John (Col) b. 1727, d. 1803
Tatman
Ebenezer b. 1756
Ephraim b. 1751
Nathaniel b. 1748
Nathaniel Jr b. c 1727
Reuben b. 1753
Taylor
Aaron b. 1730, d. c 1805
Aaron b. 1756
Abel b. 1768, d. 1844
Anna b. 1684, d. 1746
Anna b. 1716, d. 1718
Arthur b. 1757
Benjamin b. 1699, d. 1776
Betty b. 1760
Caleb b. 1689/90, d. 1762
Caleb b. 1754
Caleb Jr b. 1724, d. 1791
Catharine b. 1745, d. 1812
Charles b. 1731/32
Daniel b. 1750, d. 1753
Daniel b. 1756
David b. 1720
David b. 1765
David b. 1770, d. 1773
David b. 1779
Eleazer b. 1699
Elias b. 1722, d. 1797
Taylor (cont.)
Elizabeth b. 1681
Elizabeth b. 1696
Elizabeth b. 1714
Elizabeth b. 1735
Elizabeth b. 1752, d. 1753
Elizabeth b. 1753, d. 1835
Ephraim b. 1793
Esther b. 1772
Hannah b. c 1742, d. 1792
Hannah b. 1777
Hezekiah b. 1710, d. 1783
Huldah b. 1733, d. 1808
James Jr b. 1674
Jedediah b. 1747, d. 1753
Jedediah b. 1756, d. 1791
John b. 1680
John b. 1723
Jonathan b. c 1692
Jonathan b. 1718, d. 1736
Taylor (cont.)
Jonathan b. 1738
Jonathan b. 1753
Lemuel b. 1748, d. 1834
Lydia b. 1686
Martha b. 1760
Martha b. 1760
Mary b. c 1722, d. 1796
Mary b. 1751
Mary b. 1766
Mercy b. 1781
Moses b. 1747, d. 1753
Moses b. 1754
Oliver b. 1714, d. 1759
Oliver b. 1761
Rebeckah b. 1728
Rebekah b. 1763
Richard b. c 1650, d. 1694
Richard b. 1678, d. 1753
Richard b. 1720
Rufus d. 1783
Ruth b. 1747/48, d. 1831
Samuel b. 1716
Samuel b. 1743
Samuel b. 1744
Taylor (cont.)
Sarah b. 1726/27, d. 1819
Sarah b. 1757
Sarah b. 1759
Submit b. 1764
Susanah b. 1726, d. 1745
Susanna b. 1768, d. 1773
Susanna b. 1775
Susannah b. 1752
Thankful b. 1709, d. a 1749
Thankful b. 1713, d. 1790
Thomas b. 1718
William b. 1692, d. 1775
William b. 1749, d. 1753
William b. 1760
Tayntor
Anne b. 1761
Benjamin (Deacon) b. 1732/33, d. 1798
Catherine b. 1756, d. 1821
David b. 1758
Elizabeth b. 1775
John b. 1764, d. 1807
Jonathan b. 1724, d. 1808
Joseph b. 1766, d. 1845
Joseph (Deacon) b. 1688, d. 1764
Lucy b. 1761
Lucy b. 1770
Lydia b. 1762, d. 1835
Sarah b. 1756, d. 1790
Sarah b. 1767
Tekahkwitha
Marguerite Teweson b. c 1737, d. 1827
Tekahkwitha b. c 1737, d. 1827
Teweson b. c 1737, d. 1827
Temple
Asa b. 1792
Elizabeth b. 1780
Joel b. 1784
John b. 1680/81
Jonathan b. 1752, d. 1796
Jonathan b. 1782
Joseph b. 1743, d. 1821
Peter b. 1738/39, d. 1820
Phebe b. 1750, d. 1822
Phebe b. 1789
Prudence b. 1692
Rebecca b. 1778, d. 1825
Sarah b. 1757
Sarah Bright b. 1773
Submit b. 1776, d. 1849
Thankful b. 1713, d. 1805
Thomas b. 1714, d. 1773
Thomas b. 1787
Thomas Jr b. 1738/39
Tenney
Abel b. 1753, d. 1829
Tenny
John b. c 1754
Thacher
Mary b. 1711, d. 1795
Thanhohorens
Jacques b. 1695, d. 1779
Tharonhiaketon
Jean Baptiste b. 1769, d. 1832
Thayer
Jonathan b. 1779, d. 1853
Theshonarenion
Matthias b. 1753, d. 1828
Thomas
Betsy d. 1826
Levinah b. 1721
Lydia b. 1727
Mary b. 1729
Odardo b. 1731
Oldice b. 1800, d. 1867
Sophia b. 1723, d. 1745
William d. 1733
William Jr b. 1724/25
Thompson
John b. 1731
Lona b. 1771, d. 1839
Mary b. c 1778, d. 1867
Thurston
Joseph b. 1764, d. 1847
Luther b. 1775
Thomas d. 1825
Thwing
Mary b. 1747, d. 1825
Sarah b. 1722
Tiffany
Lois b. 1773
Lucinda b. 1761
Tileston
Anne b. 1681, d. 1733
Tilton
Joseph b. 1759, d. 1847
Nathan Russell b. 1783, d. 1866
Tolman
Nathaniel b. c 1727
Tomblin
Martha b. 1731, d. 1813
Tombs
Daniel b. c 1714, d. 1804
Nathan b. c 1771, d. 1842
Tomlin
Isaac b. 1730/31
Isaac Jr b. 1697, d. 1739
John b. 1758
Totman
Lydia d. 1805
Nathaniel b. c 1727
Thomas d. 1815
Tower
Abel b. 1758
Benjamin b. 1767
Beulah b. 1760, d. 1845
Eunice b. 1762
Jonathan Jr b. 1764, d. 1835
Lucy b. 1769
Nathan b. 1775, d. 1819
Silas b. 1756
Town
Elias b. 1754
Esther b. 1749/50
Israel b. 1684, d. 1771
Joseph b. 1747
Moses b. 1721, d. 1808
Ruth d. 1760
Sarah b. 1757, d. 1769
Towne
Aaron b. 1767
Jonathan b. 1778
Oliver b. 1773
Peter b. 1768
Townsend
Elizabeth b. c 1761, d. 1849
Joshua d. 1804
Lydia b. 1787
Zilpah b. c 1756, d. 1846