Warren (cont.)
Sarah b. 1760
Sarah b. 1764
Sarah b. c 1770, d. 1831
Seviah b. 1788
Solomon b. 1766, d. 1821
Stephen b. 1754
Thaddeus b. 1746/47, d. 1821
Thomas b. 1705/6, d. 1771
Warriner
Abigail b. 1733
Elizabeth b. 1777, d. 1847
Jerusha b. c 1785, d. 1869
Joanna b. 1779, d. 1840
Washburn
Washer
Waters
Sophia d. 1865
Watkins
George b. 1753
Stephen b. 1765
Watson
Charles 2nd b. 1793
Hannah b. 1786, d. 1813
Rebecca b. c 1657, d. 1689
Weare
Mary b. c 1645, d. 1678
Peter b. c 1618, d. c 1692
Weatherbee
Webb
Ruth d. 1815
Webber
Edward b. 1769
Elijah b. 1762
Elizabeth b. 1752
Esther b. 1759
Eunice b. 1754
Peter b. 1765
William b. 1750, d. b 1810
Weed
Sarah b. c 1783, d. 1857
Weeks
Amiel b. 1633, d. 1679
Catherine b. 1759
Dinah b. 1737, d. 1822
Jemima b. 1701
John (Col) b. 1707, d. 1787
Supply b. 1671, d. 1755
Susanna b. 1743, d. 1826
Weld
Joshua b. c 1795, d. 1840
Welland
Welles
Abigail b. 1730
Abigail b. 1776
Alsop b. 1806
Amanda b. 1803
Ann b. 1750/51, d. 1807
Arnold b. 1727, d. 1802
Arnold b. 1786
Ashbel b. 1763
Bathsheba b. c 1733
Benjamin b. 1781
Betsey b. 1785
Betsey Ann b. 1785
Catherine b. 1778
Daniel b. 1760, d. 1760
Dorrence b. 1799
Elijah b. 1763
Elisha b. 1773
Elizabeth b. 1722
Elizabeth b. 1753, d. 1753
Elizabeth b. 1761, d. 1775
Elizabeth b. 1767
Eunice b. 1767, d. 1811
George b. 1756
Gideon b. 1802
Welles (cont.)
Gurdon b. 1770, d. 1773
Gurdon b. 1773
Hannah b. c 1730
Hannah b. 1779
Henry b. 1799
Horace b. 1782, d. 1798
Isaac b. 1761
Jerusha b. 1757
Jerusha b. 1780
John b. 1729, d. 1764
John b. 1754, d. 1802
John (Rev.) b. c 1761
John Edwards b. 1778, d. 1797
Jonathan b. 1732, d. 1792
Jonathan b. 1763
Joseph b. 1762, d. 1762
Joseph b. 1784
Laura b. 1795
Lucy b. 1766, d. 1785
Martha b. 1759
Mary b. 1718/19, d. 1733
Mary b. 1735, d. 1814
Mary b. 1757
Welles (cont.)
Mary b. 1759
Mercy b. 1684, d. 1684
Oliver b. 1784, d. 1838
Osmond b. 1794
Roswell b. 1761
Roswell Saltonstall b. 1820, d. 1822
Ruth b. 1717
Ruth b. 1769
Samuel b. 1688, d. 1688
Samuel b. 1724, d. 1799
Samuel b. 1754, d. 1834
Samuel b. 1778
Samuel b. 1797, d. 1818
Samuel (Deacon) b. 1727, d. 1800
Samuel (Rev.) b. 1689, d. 1777
Sarah b. 1727
Sarah b. 1765
Silas b. 1699/0, d. 1754
Silas b. 1771, d. 1771
Silas b. 1774
Silas b. 1775, d. 1791
Thaddeus b. 1695, d. 1781
Thaddeus b. 1758
Thaddeus b. 1806
Thomas b. 1692/93, d. 1767
Welles (cont.)
Thomas b. 1720, d. 1733
Thomas b. 1752
Thomas b. 1825, d. 1826
Walter b. 1788
William b. 1724/25, d. 1778
William b. 1754
William b. 1797
Wellington
Mary b. 1640/41, d. 1690/91
Wells
Catherine b. 1766, d. 1815
Elizabeth d. b 1729
Emma d. 1797
Joel b. 1739, d. 1784
John b. 1700
John b. 1734
Margaret b. 1766, d. 1827
Molly b. c 1773
Patrick b. 1779
Patty b. c 1737
Ruth b. 1772, d. 1862
Samuel d. 1675
Samuel b. 1729, d. 1801
Samuel (Capt) b. 1660, d. 1731
Sarah b. 1766, d. 1830
Wesson
Abel b. 1745, d. 1825
Abraham b. 1738
West
Priscilla b. 1763, d. 1840
Weston
Wetherbee
Joanna b. 1742, d. 1831
Joseph b. 1762, d. 1847
Wetherby
Mary d. 1738/39
Wetherell
Hannah b. 1728
Jacob d. 1806
Whale
Philemon b. 1599, d. 1675/76
Wheaton
John b. 1745
Wheeler
Abigail b. 1708/9
Abigail b. 1737, d. 1740
Abigail b. 1752, d. 1813
Ann b. 1743, d. 1759
Anna b. 1760
Anna b. 1763, d. 1815
Anna b. 1773, d. 1850
Artemas b. 1748
Asa b. 1764
Asahel b. 1714, d. 1729
Asahel (Capt) b. 1741, d. 1820
Caleb (Lt.) b. 1757
Charles Adams b. 1785, d. 1858
Comfort b. 1756, d. 1833
Cyrus d. 1782
Damaris b. 1798
Daniel b. 1787
David b. 1767
Deborah b. 1711
Dinah b. 1739
Dorcas b. 1690/91, d. 1727
Dorothy b. 1768
Wheeler (cont.)
Eber b. 1778, d. 1794
Eber b. 1796
Elisha b. 1710/11, d. b 1785
Elisha b. 1750, d. 1794
Elizabeth d. 1704
Elizabeth b. 1685/86
Elizabeth b. 1739, d. 1740
Ephraim b. 1734
Ephraim b. 1765
Gardner b. 1768
Hepzibah b. 1713, d. 1713
Heyman b. 1760, d. 1761
Israel b. 1745, d. 1830
Israel Jr b. 1772, d. 1834
Jacob b. 1771
Joel b. 1775, d. 1790
Joel b. 1791, d. 1791
Joel b. 1792
John b. 1661, d. 1721
John b. 1733, d. 1765
Wheeler (cont.)
John b. 1761, d. 1845
Jonas b. 1719, d. 1729
Jonas b. 1755
Joseph b. 1700, d. 1772
Josiah b. 1716
Leonard b. 1783
Lois b. 1753
Lucretia b. 1785
Lucy b. 1755
Lucy b. 1762
Lucy b. 1784
Lydia b. 1759
Mary b. 1690
Mary b. 1732/33
Mary b. 1754, d. 1818
Mary b. 1782
Meliscent b. 1731
Millicent b. 1763
Miriam b. 1742, d. 1797
Moses b. 1772
Nahum b. 1789
Nathan b. 1781
Wheeler (cont.)
Patience b. c 1794, d. 1869
Peter b. 1777
Rachel b. 1689
Rebecca b. 1666, d. 1734
Rebecca b. 1782
Richard b. c 1611, d. 1676
Sally b. 1801
Sarah b. 1734, d. 1740
Sarah b. 1749
Silas b. 1732, d. 1802
Silence b. 1757
Solomon b. 1746/47
Thankful b. 1707
Thomas b. 1692, d. c 1750
Uriah b. 1678, d. 1753
Uriah b. 1705, d. 1705
Uriah b. 1706, d. 1706
Uriah b. 1733, d. 1740
Uriah b. 1747
Whitney b. 1711
Zeruiah b. 1740/41
Zerviah b. 1773, d. 1840
Zipporah b. 1772
Wheelock
Aaron d. 1758
Abigail b. 1720/21
Abigail b. 1765
Abigail b. a 1767
Abigail b. 1770
Alice b. 1777, d. 1778
Alvan b. 1761
Amoret b. 1770
Amos b. 1772
Anna b. 1756, d. 1835
Asa b. 1741
Asa b. 1758, d. 1842
Asa b. bt 1783 - 1784
Asaph b. c 1771
Calvin b. 1773
Charles b. 1791
Daniel b. 1708
David b. 1724
Ebenezer b. 1760, d. 1837
Eliab b. 1753
Elias b. 1743, d. 1821
Wheelock (cont.)
Elizabeth b. 1700
Elizabeth b. 1769, d. 1860
Experience d. 1710
Ezra b. 1762
Gershom b. c 1635, d. 1684
Gershom (Captain) b. 1693, d. 1770
Gershom (Deacon) b. 1761, d. 1841
Gershom Jr b. 1724/25, d. 1806
Gideon b. 1728/29
Gideon b. 1752
Goddard b. 1768
Grace b. 1730
Hannah b. 1701
Hannah b. 1779
Huldah b. 1741
Huldah b. 1748, d. 1832
Huldah b. 1780, d. 1863
Ithamar b. 1761
Jacob b. 1757, d. 1757
Jared b. 1785
Jenneson b. 1770
Joel b. 1758
John Gleason b. 1774, d. 1855
Jonas b. 1750, d. 1764
Wheelock (cont.)
Jonathan b. 1727, d. 1798
Jonathan b. 1754, d. 1842
Joseph Drury b. 1770, d. 1858
Joshua b. 1765, d. 1831
Jotham b. 1763, d. 1831
Lewis b. 1763
Lois b. 1710, d. 1799
Luther b. 1764, d. 1773
Lydia b. 1694/95, d. c 1750
Lydia b. 1756
Martha d. 1768
Martha b. 1698
Martha b. 1763, d. 1794
Martha b. 1766
Martha b. 1772, d. 1840
Mary b. 1706
Mary b. 1758
Mary b. 1775, d. 1853
Moses (Deacon) b. 1799, d. b 1880
Nahor b. 1721
Wheelock (cont.)
Obadiah b. 1738, d. 1806
Obediah b. 1712, d. b 1765
Patience b. 1722/23
Paul b. 1727
Paul Jr b. 1750
Persis b. 1732, d. a 1800
Phebe b. 1753, d. 1758
Phebe b. 1766
Rachel b. 1714, d. c 1764
Rhoda b. 1752
Rhoda b. 1765
Salem b. c 1782
Samuel d. 1872
Samuel b. 1696
Samuel b. 1729
Samuel b. 1755
Samuel (Deacon) b. 1664/65, d. 1756
Sarah b. 1748
Silas b. 1759, d. 1842
Stephen b. 1750/51
Submit b. 1750/51, d. 1751
Wheelock (cont.)
Susanna b. 1762
Tamar b. 1703/4
Timothy b. 1724
Timothy Jr b. 1756
Zerviah b. 1758
Whipple
Eunice b. c 1740, d. 1819
Francis b. 1741/42, d. 1823
Hannah b. 1754
Jacob b. 1755
James (Lt.) b. 1737, d. 1808
Jonathan b. 1752
Lydia b. c 1745, d. 1817
Martha b. 1770
Mary b. c 1635, d. 1720
Perley b. 1776, d. 1844
Sarah b. 1776, d. 1824