Smith (cont.)
Jonathan Jr b. 1744, d. 1821
Joshua b. 1770, d. 1809
Kezia b. 1708/9
Levi b. 1777
Levi b. 1781
Lois b. 1726, d. 1816
Lucretia b. 1758
Lucy d. 1796
Lucy d. 1807
Lucy b. c 1753, d. 1805
Lucy b. 1781
Lydia d. 1804
Lydia b. c 1740, d. 1812
Lydia b. 1746, d. 1822
Lydia b. c 1754
Margaret d. 1821
Mariah b. 1677, d. 1738/39
Mary b. 1712/13
Smith (cont.)
Moses b. 1738/39, d. 1815
Nanny b. 1751
Nathaniel b. 1723, d. 1792
Noah b. 1783, d. 1844
Olive b. 1747
Peter b. 1742
Ruth b. 1763
Ruth b. c 1798, d. 1847
Sally b. c 1787, d. 1872
Sarah b. c 1719, d. 1740/41
Sarah b. 1743, d. 1784
Sarah b. c 1787, d. 1872
Silas b. 1736/37
Smith (cont.)
Susan b. 1776
Susannah b. 1769
Susannah b. c 1787, d. 1858
Sybil d. 1824
Tabitha b. 1763
Thaddeus b. 1767
Thankful b. 1728
Thankful b. 1767, d. 1854
Thankful b. 1767
Thomas b. 1658, d. 1718
Thomas b. 1679
Thomas b. 1756
Tilly b. 1775
Tilly b. 1779, d. 1858
Timothy b. 1761
William b. 1741/42, d. 1832
William b. 1767
Willis b. 1744
Zephaniah b. 1705
Snell
Solomon b. 1751, d. a 1820
Snow
Abigail b. 1736
Edmund b. 1732
Hannah Bayley b. 1745/46, d. 1775
James b. 1671
James Jr b. 1722/23
Jemima b. 1702, d. 1745
John b. 1706, d. 1777
John b. 1729
Jonas b. 1749
Keziah b. 1733, d. 1815
Keziah b. 1740/41, d. 1775
Mary b. 1730, d. 1802
Mary b. 1751
Mehitable b. c 1738
Phebe b. 1748
Seth b. 1733
Silas b. 1753
Warren b. 1734/35
Snow (cont.)
Zerubbabel b. 1741, d. 1795
Soden
Hannah b. 1728
Somes
Soper
Mary b. c 1762, d. 1824
Sparhawk
Mary b. 1747, d. 1782
Spaulding
Spear
Moses d. 1832
Speer
Spencer
Hezekiah b. 1772, d. 1851
John b. 1746, d. 1808
Spofford
Spooner
Dolly b. 1769, d. 1852
Martha b. 1714/15, d. 1749
Wing b. 1738, d. 1810
Sprague
Betsey b. 1786, d. 1840
Mary b. 1774
Timothy b. 1752, d. 1815
Spring
Elizabeth b. 1705, d. 1794
Henry d. c 1697
Jonathan b. 1737
Lydia b. 1686
Mary b. 1702/3, d. a 1734
Mary b. 1709, d. 1798
Mehitabel d. 1760
Susanna b. 1761
Thomas b. c 1672, d. 1710
Springer
Sprowl
Spurr
Michael b. 1723, d. 1774
Michael b. 1756, d. 1840
Squier
Noble b. 1760, d. 1837
SQUIRE
Stacey
Margaret d. 1829
Stacy
John b. 1757
Mary b. 1753, d. 1848
Nathaniel d. 1760
Sarah b. c 1756, d. 1841
Standsfield
Stanhope
Stanley
Elizabeth b. 1669, d. 1751
Staples
Ebenezer b. c 1736, d. 1806
Ebenezer b. 1760
Ephraim b. 1762
Ephraim b. 1772, d. 1822
Mary b. 1758
William b. 1755
Starr
Ebenezer (Dr.) b. 1744, d. 1798
Jonathan b. 1704
Start
Stearns
Abigail d. 1785
Abigail d. 1709
Abigail b. 1740
Alice b. 1737
Benjamin b. 1718/19, d. 1766
Charlotte b. c 1795, d. 1849
Daniel b. 1776
David b. 1709
David b. 1743/44
David (Rev.) d. 1761
Ebenezer b. 1708, d. 1777
Elizabeth b. 1742
Eunice b. c 1772
Hannah b. 1748
Isaac d. 1671
Isaac b. 1632/33, d. 1676
Stearns (cont.)
John b. bt 1690 - 1701
John b. 1753
Jonathan b. 1747, d. 1747
Jonathan b. 1751
Lucy b. 1745, d. 1750
Lucy b. 1762, d. 1812
Mary b. 1679
Mary b. 1743/44
Mary b. 1749, d. 1749
Mary b. 1763, d. c 1807
Mary b. c 1770
Nathan d. 1813
Nathan b. 1747, d. 1808
Nathaniel b. 1668, d. 1716
Nathaniel b. 1743, d. 1819
Nathaniel b. c 1774
Phebe d. 1808
Stearns (cont.)
Rebecca b. 1738
Ruth b. 1736/37
Samuel b. 1638, d. 1683
Samuel b. 1667/68, d. 1721
Sarah d. 1800
Sarah b. 1635, d. 1700
Sarah b. 1758
Thomas b. 1756
William d. 1826
Stebbins
Austin b. 1790
Benjamin b. 1729, d. 1769
Benjamin b. 1759
David b. 1763
Jerusha b. 1765
Jotham b. 1761
Patience b. 1747, d. 1828
Solomon b. 1768
Stedman
Abigail b. 1777
John d. 1801
Mary b. 1768, d. 1790
Nathaniel Jr b. 1746, d. 1812
Steel
Steele
Sterling
Sarah b. 1766, d. 1864
Stetson
Winslow Thomas b. 1799, d. 1854
Stevens
Anna d. c 1822
Anna b. 1723/24
Azubah b. 1708
Azubah b. 1746
Betsey b. 1786, d. 1845
Calvin b. 1753, d. 1833
Catherine b. 1747, d. 1824
Cyprian b. c 1643
Daniel b. 1746, d. 1810
Dorothy b. 1720/21, d. 1757
Dorothy b. 1755, d. 1758
Elizabeth d. 1776
Elizabeth b. 1714, d. 1778
Elizabeth b. 1721, d. 1818
Enos b. 1739, d. 1808
Gardner b. 1758, d. 1838
Hannah d. c 1822
Hannah d. 1789
Isaac b. 1718
John b. 1743, d. 1748
John b. 1748
Jonas b. 1755
Stevens (cont.)
Joseph b. b 1716, d. 1723
Joseph b. 1723
Joseph b. 1751
Joseph (Deacon) b. 1683, d. 1769
Lucy b. 1725
Lucy b. 1733, d. 1805
Lucy b. 1752, d. 1821
Luther b. 1749
Lydia b. 1758, d. 1828
Lydia b. 1779, d. 1842
Mary b. 1728, d. 1739
Mary b. c 1740, d. 1777
Mary b. 1742, d. 1795
Mary b. 1751
Mary b. c 1767, d. 1848
Mindwell b. 1713/14
Phebe b. 1740, d. 1814
Phineas (Capt) b. 1706/7, d. 1756
Phineas (Dr) b. 1744, d. 1799
Prudence b. 1750, d. 1837
Rachel b. 1728, d. b 1779
Samuel b. c 1681, d. 1761
Stevens (cont.)
Samuel b. 1711, d. 1723
Samuel b. 1735, d. 1823
Samuel Jr b. 1718, d. 1789
Simon b. 1678
Simon b. 1737
Solomon b. 1753
Susanna b. 1709, d. 1732/33
Willard b. 1735, d. 1789
Stevenson
Steward
Betty b. 1759
Martha b. 1754
Mary b. 1757
Rebeckah b. 1761
Stewart
Daniel b. 1691/92
Deborah b. 1726/27
Joseph b. 1731, d. 1760
Mary b. 1724, d. 1757
Mary b. 1760
Sarah b. 1712
Stickney
(child) b. c 1779
Abigail b. c 1777
Simon b. c 1757, d. c 1780
William b. c 1778
William b. 1783
Stiles
Esther d. 1843
Stimpson
Elizabeth d. 1807
Stimson
Anna b. 1785
Benjamin b. 1748, d. 1775
Bethiah b. 1722/23
Charles b. 1774
Elisha b. 1746/47
James d. 1744/45
James b. 1752
James (Ensign) b. 1702, d. 1768
John b. 1788
Solomon b. 1750, d. 1775
Stockwell
Elizabeth d. 1838
Ephraim b. 1733, d. 1802
Josiah b. 1775
Stoddard
Stodder
Hannah b. c 1637
John d. 1661
Stone
(?) b. 1754, d. 1754
Abigail b. 1707, d. 1796
Abigail b. 1712
Abigail b. 1724/25, d. 1814
Abigail b. 1743, d. c 1777
Abigail b. 1777, d. 1860
Abigail b. 1787
Abijah b. 1752
Abner b. 1750/51, d. 1829
Abraham b. 1748, d. 1838
Adams (Deacon) b. c 1690
Alpheus Fletcher (Dr.) b. 1778, d. 1851
Anna b. 1759, d. c 1816
Anna b. 1803, d. 1842
Ashbel b. 1765, d. 1769
Bathsheba b. 1721
Beulah b. 1726
Buckminster b. 1763, d. 1769
Buckminster b. c 1769, d. 1795
Catherine b. 1752
Cornelius b. 1783
Stone (cont.)
Daniel b. 1750, d. 1766
Daniel (Capt.) b. 1727, d. 1813
Daniel (Deacon) b. 1644, d. 1719
Daniel (Deacon) b. 1707, d. 1783
Daniel Jr b. 1668, d. 1702
David b. 1646
David b. 1672, d. 1750
David b. 1716/17, d. 1807
David b. 1717, d. 1801
David b. 1747, d. 1777
David b. 1747, d. 1824
David b. 1792
David Jr b. 1751
Dorcas b. 1759, d. 1853
Ebenezer (Ensign) b. 1686, d. 1784
Edward b. 1772, d. 1812
Eliab b. 1768, d. 1806
Eliab (Rev) b. 1737, d. 1822
Elijah b. 1749, d. 1831
Elijah (Dr.) b. 1736, d. 1804
Elizabeth b. 1651, d. 1736/37
Elizabeth b. 1678, d. 1764
Stone (cont.)
Elizabeth b. 1713, d. 1751
Elizabeth b. 1756, d. 1785
Elizabeth b. 1766, d. 1833
Elizabeth b. 1772