Stone (cont.)
Elizabeth b. 1778
Ephraim b. 1747, d. bt 1832 - 1840
Esther b. 1733
Eunice b. 1722, d. 1782
Eunice b. 1738/39, d. 1829
Eunice b. 1755, d. 1819
Gregory b. c 1692, d. 1734
Gregory (Deacon) b. c 1592, d. 1672
Hannah b. 1723/24
Hannah b. 1755, d. 1814
Hepzibah b. 1741, d. 1820
Hetty b. 1777, d. 1816
Hezekiah b. 1710/11, d. 1771
Isaac b. 1730, d. 1794
Isaac b. 1735, d. 1815
Isaac b. 1738/39, d. 1756
Isaac b. 1753, d. 1828
Isaac (Lt.) b. 1697, d. 1776
Isaac (Rev.) b. 1747/48, d. 1837
James b. 1754, d. 1822
James b. 1758, d. 1787
James b. 1785
James b. 1790
Jason b. 1737, d. 1809
Stone (cont.)
Jeduthan b. 1748/49, d. 1829
Jesse b. 1737, d. 1803
John b. 1684, d. 1719
John b. 1702, d. 1776
John b. 1732, d. 1817
John b. 1732, d. 1819
John (Capt) b. 1763, d. 1849
John (Deacon) b. 1618, d. 1683
John (Deacon) b. 1781, d. 1849
Jonas (Deacon) b. 1725, d. 1809
Jonathan d. c 1772
Jonathan b. 1750
Jonathan (Dea.) b. 1725, d. 1806
Jonathan Jr b. 1750, d. 1809
Joseph b. 1670, d. 1702/3
Joseph b. c 1685, d. 1755
Joseph b. 1686/87, d. 1753
Joseph b. 1697
Joseph b. 1714, d. 1768
Joseph b. 1721
Joseph b. 1750, d. 1825
Josiah b. 1749, d. 1749
Josiah b. 1757
Josiah b. 1785, d. 1858
Lenda b. 1788
Stone (cont.)
Levi b. 1723/24, d. 1800
Lucy d. 1773
Lucy b. 1726/27, d. 1790
Lucy b. 1742, d. 1783
Lucy b. 1783
Lydia b. 1693, d. 1742
Lydia b. 1724, d. 1768
Lydia b. 1749/50, d. 1760
Lydia b. 1761, d. 1830
Martha b. 1761, d. 1761
Mary b. 1677
Mary b. 1682, d. 1761
Mary b. 1705
Mary b. 1716, d. 1805
Mary b. 1717/18, d. 1775
Mary b. 1741, d. 1827
Mary b. 1742, d. 1777
Mary b. 1774, d. 1804
Mary b. 1780, d. 1852
Matthew b. 1659/60, d. 1743
Mehitable b. c 1719, d. 1805
Mercy b. 1713/14, d. 1751/52
Micah b. 1699, d. 1738
Micah (Dea.) b. 1735, d. 1806
Stone (cont.)
Micah (Rev.) b. 1770, d. 1852
Mindwell b. 1742, d. 1755
Moses b. 1723, d. 1796
Moses b. 1777
Moses (Capt) b. 1749
Nathan b. 1722
Nathan b. 1782
Nathan (Lt.) b. 1746, d. 1793
Nathan (Rev.) b. 1707/8, d. 1781
Nathaniel b. 1660, d. 1732
Nathaniel b. 1760
Nathaniel (Rev.) b. c 1667, d. 1755
Persis b. 1762, d. 1797
Persis b. 1770
Purchase b. 1765
Rachel b. 1754, d. 1818
Rhoda b. 1765, d. 1766
Rhoda b. 1781
Ruth b. c 1719, d. 1809
Ruth b. c 1749, d. 1771
Samuel d. 1831
Samuel b. 1630/31, d. 1715
Samuel b. 1656, d. 1743
Stone (cont.)
Samuel b. 1684, d. 1769
Samuel b. 1685, d. c 1750
Samuel b. 1708, d. c 1776
Samuel b. c 1714, d. c 1787
Samuel (Lt.) b. 1736, d. 1775
Sarah d. c 1704
Sarah b. 1675
Sarah b. 1700, d. 1735
Sarah b. 1725/26, d. 1768
Sarah b. 1746, d. 1769
Sarah b. 1759, d. 1843
Sarah b. 1766, d. 1824
Sarah b. c 1772, d. 1795
Sarah b. 1774, d. 1799
Simon b. 1631, d. 1707/8
Simon b. 1776, d. 1860
Simon (Deacon) b. 1585, d. 1665
Stevens b. 1744, d. 1745
Stevens b. 1746, d. 1825
Susanna b. 1675, d. 1754
Susanna b. 1720, d. 1801
Susannah b. 1677/78
Susannah b. 1753
Tabitha b. 1655, d. a 1719
Stone (cont.)
Tainter b. 1723/24
Thomas b. 1752
Thomas Jr b. 1760, d. 1826
Uriah b. 1713, d. 1797
William (Dr.) b. 1760, d. 1839
Zerviah b. 1748, d. 1812
Storer
Story
Stoughton
Stover
Stow
Aaron b. 1763, d. 1800
Abigail b. 1734, d. 1823
Abner (Deacon) b. 1705, d. 1783
Amos b. 1718, d. 1798
Amos b. 1750, d. 1829
Anna b. 1748/49, d. 1814
David Jr b. 1760
Ebenezer b. 1668
Ebenezer b. 1753, d. 1841
Elijah b. 1757
Elijah b. 1795
Elizabeth b. 1677, d. 1765
Elizabeth b. 1723, d. 1801
Elizabeth b. 1729, d. 1796
Ephraim b. 1736, d. 1752
Experience b. 1727, d. 1755
Experience b. 1761, d. 1835
Hannah b. 1691
Hannah b. 1726, d. 1800
Ithamar b. 1766, d. 1849
Jabez b. 1769
Joel b. 1780
Stow (cont.)
John b. 1696, d. 1761
John b. c 1735
John b. 1740, d. 1828
Johnson b. 1691
Joseph b. 1748
Joshua b. 1774
Joshua b. 1775
Josiah b. 1730, d. 1818
Keziah b. 1732, d. 1823
Levina b. 1755, d. 1842
Lucy b. 1758
Manasseh b. 1724, d. 1776
Mary b. 1730, d. 1794
Mary b. 1734, d. 1819
Mary b. 1746/47, d. 1819
Mary b. 1779, d. 1855
Miriam b. 1729, d. 1741
Moses b. 1770
Moses b. 1771
Rachel b. 1690, d. a 1771
Samuel b. c 1645, d. 1720/21
Samuel b. 1761
Sarah b. 1673/74, d. 1761
Sarah b. 1738, d. 1804
Stow (cont.)
Sarah b. 1738, d. 1820
Sarah b. 1755
Thankful b. 1687, d. 1763
Thomas b. 1682
Stowell
Asa b. 1760, d. 1826
Hezekiah b. 1732, d. 1790
Levi b. 1759
Stower
Stratton
Betty Jr b. 1744
Elizabeth b. c 1594, d. 1674
John b. 1739/40, d. 1785
Jonathan b. 1714, d. 1758
Joseph b. 1666/67, d. 1732
Keziah b. 1724/25, d. 1804
Mary d. 1817
Relief b. 1774
Samuel b. 1592, d. 1672
Samuel b. 1748
Sarah b. 1700, d. 1775
Sarah b. 1745/46
Zebulon b. 1753, d. 1842
Streeter
Catherine b. 1757, d. c 1812
Eunice b. 1758
Jeremiah b. 1756, d. 1792
Jonas b. 1751
Martha b. 1743
Rachel b. 1754
Rebecca b. 1748
Sarah b. 1745
Strong
Strutt
Joanna b. 1534, d. 1577
Johanna b. 1534, d. 1577
John b. c 1464, d. bt 1516 - 1517
Thomas b. 1490, d. b 1548
Stuart
Benjamin b. c 1757, d. 1820
Margaret d. 1859
Peggy d. 1859
Sturges
Sturtevant
Sullivan
Betty d. 1826
Elizabeth d. 1826
Sumner
Abigail b. 1784, d. 1838
Elizabeth d. 1819
Martha b. 1710
Mary b. 1786
Samuel (Deacon) b. 1732, d. 1813
Sarah b. 1782
Swan
Agnes d. 1815
Josiah d. 1822
Sarah b. 1704
Sweet
Sweetland
Aaron b. 1748/49
Samuel b. 1780
Sweetser
Jacob d. 1823
Jacob b. 1705, d. 1788
John b. 1700
John Brigham b. 1764
Mary b. 1743, d. 1820
Richard b. 1749, d. 1844
Stephen b. 1767, d. 1849
Sweetzer
Jacob d. 1811
Swett
Ruth b. 1768
Samuel b. c 1735
Swift
Ebenezer b. c 1753, d. 1775
Sarah d. 1802
Switser
Sylvester
Symonds
T(...)
Sarah d. 1776
Tabor
Taft
Elizabeth b. 1756, d. 1797
Eunice b. 1735
Hannah b. 1754, d. 1833
Tainter
Hannah b. 1723/24
Taintor
Talcott
Eunice d. 1807
Hannah b. 1706, d. 1796
Rachel b. 1736
Sarah b. 1699
Tambling
Seth d. 1797
Tamerling
Martha b. 1767, d. 1793
Taplin
John (Col) b. 1727, d. 1803
Tatman
Ebenezer b. 1756
Ephraim b. 1751
Nathaniel b. 1748
Nathaniel Jr b. c 1727
Reuben b. 1753
Taylor
Aaron b. 1730, d. c 1805
Aaron b. 1756
Abel b. 1768, d. 1844
Abraham d. 1811
Anna b. 1684, d. 1746
Anna b. 1716, d. 1718
Arthur b. 1757
Benjamin b. 1699, d. 1776
Betty b. 1760
Caleb b. 1689/90, d. 1762
Caleb b. 1754
Caleb Jr b. 1724, d. 1791
Catharine b. 1745, d. 1812
Charles b. 1731/32
Daniel b. 1750, d. 1753
Daniel b. 1756
David b. 1720
David b. 1765
David b. 1770, d. 1773
David b. 1779
Eleazer b. 1699
Taylor (cont.)
Elias b. 1722, d. 1797
Elizabeth b. 1681
Elizabeth b. 1696
Elizabeth b. 1714
Elizabeth b. 1735
Elizabeth b. 1752, d. 1753
Elizabeth b. 1753, d. 1835
Ephraim b. 1793
Esther b. 1772
Ezra b. 1720
Hannah b. c 1742, d. 1792
Hannah b. 1777
Hepzibah b. 1732/33, d. 1770
Hezekiah b. 1710, d. 1783
Huldah b. 1733, d. 1808
James Jr b. 1674
Jedediah b. 1747, d. 1753
Jedediah b. 1756, d. 1791
Taylor (cont.)
John b. 1680
John b. 1723
Jonathan b. c 1692
Jonathan b. 1718, d. 1736
Jonathan b. 1738
Jonathan b. 1753
Lemuel b. 1748, d. 1834
Lydia b. 1686
Martha b. 1760
Martha b. 1760
Mary b. c 1722, d. 1796
Mary b. 1742, d. 1823
Mary b. 1751
Mary b. 1766
Mercy b. 1781
Moses b. 1747, d. 1753
Moses b. 1754
Oliver b. 1714, d. 1759
Oliver b. 1761
Othniel (Capt.) b. 1719, d. 1788
Rebeckah b. 1728
Rebekah b. 1763
Richard b. c 1650, d. 1694
Taylor (cont.)
Richard b. 1678, d. 1753
Richard b. 1720
Rufus d. 1783
Ruth b. 1747/48, d. 1831
Samuel b. 1716
Samuel b. 1743
Samuel b. 1744
Sarah b. 1726/27, d. 1819
Sarah b. 1757
Sarah b. 1759
Submit b. 1764
Susanah b. 1726, d. 1745
Susanna b. 1768, d. 1773
Susanna b. 1775
Susannah b. 1752
Thankful b. 1709, d. a 1749
Thankful b. 1713, d. 1790
Thomas b. 1718
William b. 1692, d. 1775
William b. 1749, d. 1753
William b. 1760