Tayntor
Anne b. 1761
Benjamin (Deacon) b. 1732/33, d. 1798
Catherine b. 1756, d. 1821
David b. 1758
Elizabeth b. 1775
John b. 1764, d. 1807
Jonathan b. 1724, d. 1808
Joseph b. 1766, d. 1845
Joseph (Deacon) b. 1688, d. 1764
Lucy b. 1761
Lucy b. 1770
Lydia b. 1762, d. 1835
Sarah b. 1756, d. 1790
Sarah b. 1767
Tekahkwitha
Marguerite Teweson b. c 1737, d. 1827
Tekahkwitha b. c 1737, d. 1827
Teweson b. c 1737, d. 1827
Temple
Asa b. 1792
Benjamin b. 1690, d. 1753
Elizabeth b. 1780
Joel b. 1784
John b. 1680/81
Jonathan b. 1752, d. 1796
Jonathan b. 1782
Joseph b. 1743, d. 1821
Peter b. 1738/39, d. 1820
Phebe b. 1750, d. 1822
Phebe b. 1789
Prudence b. 1692
Rebecca b. 1778, d. 1825
Sarah b. 1757
Sarah Bright b. 1773
Submit b. 1776, d. 1849
Temple (cont.)
Thankful b. 1713, d. 1805
Thomas b. 1714, d. 1773
Thomas b. 1787
Thomas Jr b. 1738/39
Tenney
Abel b. 1753, d. 1829
Martha b. 1729
Tenny
John b. c 1754
Thacher
Mary b. 1711, d. 1795
Thanhohorens
Jacques b. 1695, d. 1779
Tharonhiaketon
Jean Baptiste b. 1769, d. 1832
Thaxter
Desire b. 1770, d. 1848
Thayer
Elijah b. 1747, d. 1826
Ichabod b. 1721
Isaac Jr b. 1695
Jonathan b. 1779, d. 1853
Theshonarenion
Matthias b. 1753, d. 1828
Thewenniatha
Marguerite b. c 1766, d. 1832
Monique b. c 1766, d. 1832
Thomas
Betsy d. 1826
Hannah d. 1759
Levinah b. 1721
Lydia b. 1727
Mary b. 1729
Odardo b. 1731
Oldice b. 1800, d. 1867
Rachel d. 1794
Sophia b. 1723, d. 1745
William d. 1733
William Jr b. 1724/25
Thompson
James b. c 1694, d. 1776
John b. 1731
Lona b. 1771, d. 1839
Mary b. c 1778, d. 1867
Ruth b. 1723, d. 1760
Thornton
Thurston
Joseph b. 1764, d. 1847
Luther b. 1775
Thomas d. 1825
Thwing
Mary b. 1747, d. 1825
Sarah b. 1722
Tidd
Mehetable b. 1759
Tiffany
Gideon b. 1737
John b. 1747, d. 1798
Lois b. 1773
Lucinda b. 1761
Tileston
Anne b. 1681, d. 1733
Tilton
Joseph b. 1759, d. 1847
Nathan Russell b. 1783, d. 1866
Titus
Mary b. 1737, d. 1823
Tolman
Nathaniel b. c 1727
Tomblin
Jemima d. 1805
Martha b. 1731, d. 1813
Tombs
Daniel b. c 1714, d. 1804
Nathan b. c 1771, d. 1842
Tomlin
Isaac b. 1730/31
Isaac Jr b. 1697, d. 1739
John b. 1758
Tooker
Totman
Joshua b. c 1729
Lydia d. 1805
Nathaniel b. c 1727
Thomas d. 1815
Tower
Abel b. 1758
Benjamin b. 1767
Beulah b. 1760, d. 1845
Eunice b. 1762
Jonathan Jr b. 1764, d. 1835
Lucy b. 1769
Nathan b. 1775, d. 1819
Silas b. 1756
Town
Elias b. 1754
Esther b. 1749/50
Israel b. 1684, d. 1771
Joseph b. 1747
Moses b. 1721, d. 1808
Ruth d. 1760
Sarah b. 1757, d. 1769
Towne
Aaron b. 1767
Jonathan b. 1778
Oliver b. 1773
Peter b. 1768
Townsell
Townsend
Elizabeth b. c 1761, d. 1849
Joshua d. 1804
Lydia b. 1787
Moses b. c 1760, d. 1842
Zilpah b. c 1756, d. 1846
Townsley
Abner d. 1796
Adam b. 1752
Sarah b. 1742, d. 1835
Traine
Elizabeth b. 1679/80
Trask
Aaron b. 1778
Travis
Elizabeth b. 1667/68
Treadaway
Lydia d. 1743
Treadway
Abigail b. 1719
Hannah b. 1714/15
Mary b. 1718, d. 1776
Treadwell
Elizabeth b. c 1738, d. 1811
Trenance
Trescott
Trimnall
John d. 1840
Troop
Joseph b. 1770, d. 1821
Valentine d. b 1782
Trowbridge
Abigail d. 1807
Beulah b. 1787, d. 1826
Elizabeth b. 1758
James b. 1717, d. 1806
James (Deacon) b. 1636, d. 1717
Jemima b. bt 1733 - 1743
John b. 1730, d. 1807
John (Capt) b. 1752, d. 1825
Joseph (Lt.) d. 1808
Judith b. 1777, d. 1865
Mary b. 1728
Mary b. 1745, d. 1818
Mary b. 1783
Ruth b. 1736, d. 1822
Sarah b. 1780, d. 1813
William b. 1751, d. 1833
William (Deacon) b. 1684, d. 1744
Trull
Sarah d. 1846
Tsiakohawi
Marie d. 1779
Tucker
Daniel b. 1756
Dorothy b. 1716
Jedediah b. c 1712
Lucy d. 1819
Lucy b. 1765
Samuel b. 1742/43
Tudor
Mary d. 1751
Tuff
Sarah d. 1800
Tufts
Eunice b. c 1764, d. 1817
Tullen
Mary b. 1786
Tupper
Dorothy d. 1816
Turner
Lucy b. 1743
Turrill
Elizabeth b. c 1803, d. 1887
Tuttle
Joseph b. 1755
Lydia b. c 1777, d. 1805
Ruth b. 1754, d. 1842
Twichell
Ezra b. 1746
Hannah d. 1801
Joseph b. 1718/19, d. 1792
Twiss
Twitchel
Hannah b. 1729, d. 1764
Patience b. 1678
Twitchell
Ebenezer b. 1721, d. 1778
Elizabeth b. c 1697, d. 1782
Elizabeth b. 1758, d. 1847
Enos d. 1812
Enos Jr b. 1773
Esther d. 1830
Josiah d. 1826
Mary b. 1785, d. 1875
Mercy b. 1755, d. 1842
Polly b. 1785, d. 1875
Seth Jr d. 1803
Tyler
Abner d. 1777
Martha b. 1761
Patty b. 1761
Sally b. 1778, d. 1805
Underhill
John b. 1742
Underwood
Abigail d. 1827
Anna b. 1766, d. 1828
Anna b. 1769
Artemas b. 1774
Asahel b. 1770
Benjamin b. 1760, d. 1837
David b. 1742, d. 1817
David Jr b. 1769
Elizabeth b. 1746, d. 1835
Hannah b. 1724, d. 1802
Isaac b. 1764, d. 1847
Israel b. 1762, d. 1840
John d. 1754
John b. 1742
John b. 1772
Jonas d. 1800
Jonas b. 1755
Jonas b. 1767, d. 1842
Jonathan d. 1804
Jonathan b. 1748, d. 1811
Joseph b. 1716, d. 1759
Joseph b. 1760
Keziah b. 1746, d. 1836
Lydia b. 1758, d. 1842
Underwood (cont.)
Mary b. 1764
Rachel d. 1810
Reuben b. 1751, d. 1830
Samuel b. 1753, d. 1776
Sarah b. 1762
Upham
Abijah (Dea.) b. 1698, d. 1775
Elizabeth b. 1769, d. 1847
Hill b. 1685
Jacob d. 1785
Mehitabel b. 1735/36
Samuel b. 1762, d. 1848
Sarah b. 1721, d. 1804
Thomasine b. 1685
Upton
Anna b. 1771, d. 1799
Ebenezer b. 1730, d. 1799
Varriel
Elizabeth b. 1805, d. 1875
Vassall
Judith d. 1670
Veasey
Viles
John b. 1750, d. 1820
Vincent
Mercy b. 1744
Vinton
Hannah b. c 1708, d. 1795
Vorce
Richard d. 1776
Vorse
Vose
Abigail b. 1767
Ebenezer b. 1748/49
Henry b. 1782, d. 1845
Lucy b. 1778
Mark b. 1771
Mary b. 1780
Mary V. d. 1840
Peter b. 1776
Reuben b. 1739/40
Reuben b. 1784
Waitstill b. 1688, d. 1750
William b. 1769
Wadsworth
Ebenezer b. 1745, d. 1817
Eunice d. 1807
Hannah b. 1775
Talcott d. 1807
Wait
Roxana b. 1789
Waite
David b. 1744, d. 1815
Elihu b. 1757, d. 1828
Mary d. 1721
Rebecca b. c 1711, d. 1755
Sally b. c 1759, d. 1846
Sarah b. c 1664
Sylvania b. 1776, d. 1860
Wakefield
Emily d. 1827
Sarah d. 1826
Wakeman
Hannah b. 1763, d. 29 Feb 1814
Walcott
Joanne d. 1751
Waldo
Rachel b. 1792, d. 1854
Waldron
Walker
Adoniram b. 1734, d. 1823
Asa b. 1743
Benjamin b. 1747, d. 1747/48
Benjamin b. 1751
Beulah b. 1756
Catherine b. 1762, d. 1824
Comfort b. 1772
Elizabeth b. c 1770, d. 1838
Eunice b. 1764
Hannah d. 1827
Hannah b. 1669/70, d. 1704
Hezekiah d. 1837
James b. 1732, d. 1806
Joel b. 1744/45
John d. 1718
John b. 1703, d. 1783
Jonathan b. 1739/40
Joseph b. 1735
Josiah b. 1740/41, d. 1812
Lois b. 1730/31
Walker (cont.)
Lucy d. 1808
Lucy b. 1748/49, d. 1832
Lucy b. 1778, d. 1801
Lydia b. 1736/37, d. 1737
Lydia b. 1739/40
Mary d. 1814
Mary b. 1746