Welles (cont.)
Thomas b. 1752
Thomas b. 1825, d. 1826
Walter b. 1788
William b. 1724/25, d. 1778
William b. 1754
William b. 1797
Wellington
Mary b. 1640/41, d. 1690/91
Ruhamah d. 1772
Wells
Catherine b. 1766, d. 1815
Elijah b. c 1748, d. 1786
Elizabeth d. 1765
Elizabeth d. b 1729
Emma d. 1797
Joel b. 1739, d. 1784
John b. 1700
John b. 1734
Margaret b. 1766, d. 1827
Molly b. c 1773
Obed b. 1760, d. 1809
Patrick b. 1779
Patty b. c 1737
Ruth d. 1812
Ruth b. 1772, d. 1862
Samuel d. 1675
Samuel b. 1729, d. 1801
Samuel (Capt) b. 1660, d. 1731
Sarah b. 1766, d. 1830
Wesson
Abel b. 1745, d. 1825
Abraham b. 1738
John b. bt 1711 - 1712
West
Priscilla b. 1763, d. 1840
Weston
Wetherbee
Ephraim d. 1745
Joanna b. 1742, d. 1831
Joseph b. 1762, d. 1847
Wetherby
Mary d. 1738/39
Mary b. 1729/30
Wetherell
Hannah b. 1728
Jacob d. 1806
Wheaton
Benjamin d. 1763
John b. 1745
Wheeler
Abigail b. 1708/9
Abigail b. 1721, d. 1796
Abigail b. 1737, d. 1740
Abigail b. 1746
Abigail b. 1752, d. 1813
Ann b. 1743, d. 1759
Anna b. 1744
Anna b. 1760
Anna b. 1763, d. 1815
Anna b. 1773, d. 1850
Artemas b. 1748
Asa b. 1764
Asahel b. 1714, d. 1729
Asahel (Capt) b. 1741, d. 1820
Caleb (Lt.) b. 1757
Charles Adams b. 1785, d. 1858
Comfort b. 1756, d. 1833
Cyrus d. 1782
Damaris b. 1798
Wheeler (cont.)
Daniel b. 1787
David b. 1767
Deborah b. 1711
Dinah b. 1739
Dorcas b. 1690/91, d. 1727
Dorothy b. 1768
Eber b. 1778, d. 1794
Eber b. 1796
Elisha b. 1710/11, d. b 1785
Elisha b. 1750, d. 1794
Elizabeth d. 1704
Elizabeth b. 1685/86
Elizabeth b. 1739, d. 1740
Ephraim b. 1702, d. 1755
Ephraim b. 1734
Ephraim b. 1765
Gardner b. 1768
Hepzibah b. 1713, d. 1713
Heyman b. 1760, d. 1761
Israel b. 1745, d. 1830
Wheeler (cont.)
Israel Jr b. 1772, d. 1834
Jacob b. 1771
Joel b. 1775, d. 1790
Joel b. 1791, d. 1791
Joel b. 1792
John b. 1661, d. 1721
John b. 1733, d. 1765
John b. 1761, d. 1845
Jonas b. 1719, d. 1729
Jonas b. 1755
Jonathan d. 1796
Jonathan b. 1744, d. 1794
Jonathan (Col.) b. 1743, d. 1811
Joseph b. 1700, d. 1772
Josiah b. 1716
Leonard b. 1783
Lois b. 1753
Lucretia b. 1785
Lucy b. 1755
Lucy b. 1762
Lucy b. 1784
Lydia b. 1759
Wheeler (cont.)
Mary b. 1690
Mary b. 1732, d. 1784
Mary b. 1732/33
Mary b. 1736/37, d. 1799
Mary b. 1754, d. 1818
Mary b. 1782
Meliscent b. 1731
Millicent b. 1763
Miriam b. 1742, d. 1797
Moses b. 1772
Nahum b. 1789
Nathan b. 1781
Parthenia d. 1802
Patience b. c 1794, d. 1869
Peter b. 1777
Rachel b. 1689
Rand b. 1744
Rebecca b. 1666, d. 1734
Rebecca b. 1782
Ruth b. 1712
Ruth b. 1726/27
Sally b. 1801
Wheeler (cont.)
Samuel b. 1743, d. 1832
Sarah b. 1734, d. 1740
Sarah b. 1749
Silas b. 1732, d. 1802
Silence b. 1757
Solomon b. 1746/47
Thankful b. 1707
Thankful b. c 1714, d. 1795
Thomas b. 1692, d. c 1750
Uriah b. 1678, d. 1753
Uriah b. 1705, d. 1705
Uriah b. 1706, d. 1706
Uriah b. 1733, d. 1740
Uriah b. 1747
Whitney b. 1711
Zeruiah b. 1740/41
Zerviah b. 1773, d. 1840
Zipporah b. 1725, d. 1758
Zipporah b. 1772
Wheelock
Aaron d. 1758
Abigail b. 1720/21
Abigail b. 1765
Abigail b. a 1767
Abigail b. 1770
Alice b. 1777, d. 1778
Alvan b. 1761
Amoret b. 1770
Amos b. 1772
Anna b. 1756, d. 1835
Asa b. 1741
Asa b. 1758, d. 1842
Asa b. bt 1783 - 1784
Asaph b. c 1771
Calvin b. 1773
Charles b. 1791
Daniel b. 1708
David b. 1724
Ebenezer b. 1760, d. 1837
Eliab b. 1753
Wheelock (cont.)
Elias b. 1743, d. 1821
Elizabeth b. 1700
Elizabeth b. 1769, d. 1860
Experience d. 1710
Ezra b. 1762
Gershom b. c 1635, d. 1684
Gershom (Captain) b. 1693, d. 1770
Gershom (Deacon) b. 1761, d. 1841
Gershom Jr b. 1724/25, d. 1806
Gideon b. 1728/29
Gideon b. 1752
Goddard b. 1768
Grace b. 1730
Hannah b. 1701
Hannah b. 1779
Huldah b. 1741
Huldah b. 1748, d. 1832
Huldah b. 1780, d. 1863
Ithamar b. 1761
Jacob b. 1757, d. 1757
Jared b. 1785
Jenneson b. 1770
Joel b. 1758
Wheelock (cont.)
John Gleason b. 1774, d. 1855
Jonas b. 1750, d. 1764
Jonathan b. 1727, d. 1798
Jonathan b. 1754, d. 1842
Joseph b. 1729/30, d. 1774
Joseph Drury b. 1770, d. 1858
Joshua b. 1765, d. 1831
Jotham b. 1763, d. 1831
Lewis b. 1763
Lois b. 1710, d. 1799
Luther b. 1764, d. 1773
Lydia b. 1694/95, d. c 1750
Lydia b. 1756
Martha d. 1768
Martha b. 1698
Martha b. 1763, d. 1794
Martha b. 1766
Martha b. 1772, d. 1840
Mary b. 1706
Mary b. 1753
Wheelock (cont.)
Mary b. 1758
Mary b. 1775, d. 1853
Moses (Deacon) b. 1799, d. b 1880
Moses B. d. 1848
Nahor b. 1721
Obadiah b. 1738, d. 1806
Obediah b. 1712, d. b 1765
Patience b. 1722/23
Paul b. 1727
Paul Jr b. 1750
Persis b. 1732, d. a 1800
Phebe b. 1753, d. 1758
Phebe b. 1766
Rachel b. 1714, d. c 1764
Resinah b. c 1770, d. 1834
Rhoda b. 1752
Rhoda b. 1765
Salem b. c 1782
Samuel d. 1872
Samuel b. 1696
Samuel b. 1729
Samuel b. 1755
Samuel (Deacon) b. 1664/65, d. 1756
Wheelock (cont.)
Sarah b. 1748
Silas b. 1759, d. 1842
Stephen b. 1750/51
Submit b. 1750/51, d. 1751
Susanna b. 1762
Tamar b. 1703/4
Timothy b. 1724
Timothy Jr b. 1756
Zerviah b. 1758
Whipple
Eunice b. c 1740, d. 1819
Francis b. 1741/42, d. 1823
Hannah b. 1754
Jacob b. 1755
James (Lt.) b. 1737, d. 1808
Jonathan b. 1752
Joseph d. 1771
Joseph b. 1742
Lydia b. c 1745, d. 1817
Martha b. 1770
Mary d. 1807
Mary b. c 1635, d. 1720
Perley b. 1776, d. 1844
Sarah b. 1776, d. 1824
Whitcomb
Abel b. 1759, d. 1841
Abigail b. 1687/88, d. 1771
Abigail b. 1756, d. 1838
Achsah b. 1743, d. 1815
Azubah b. 1760
Benjamin d. 1791
Benjamin (Capt) b. 1753, d. 1828
Betty b. 1743/44
Betty b. 1744
Damaris d. 1772
David b. 1749/50, d. 1778
David Jr b. c 1713
David Sr b. c 1668
Ephraim b. c 1702, d. 1773
Ephraim b. 1751
Eunice b. 1733, d. 1815
Ezra b. 1752
Israel b. 1716
Israel Jr b. 1746
John b. 1731, d. 1835
Jonathan b. 1749, d. 1830
Whitcomb (cont.)
Jonathan b. 1754, d. 1846
Joshua b. 1746, d. b 1776
Josiah b. c 1638, d. 1718
Josiah b. bt 1735 - 1740
Keziah b. 1736
Levi b. 1739
Levina b. 1740/41
Levina b. c 1750
Martha d. 1816
Mary b. c 1700, d. 1734/35
Mary b. c 1703, d. b 1798
Mary b. 1734
Patience b. 1747, d. 1747
Prudence b. 1735, d. 1784
Rachel b. 1735, d. 1813
Rebecca b. 1745, d. 1811
Relief b. 1735/36, d. 1819
Relief b. 1748, d. 1786
Rufus b. 1743
Rufus b. 1754
Sarah d. 1786
Whitcomb (cont.)
Sarah b. c 1762
Silas b. 1757
Silas b. 1771
Silence b. 1752
Simon b. 1713/14
Simon b. 1748/49
Thankful b. 1738/39
Tilly b. 1737, d. 1741
William b. 1739
William b. 1741
White
Abel b. 1754
Abel b. c 1760
Abigail b. 1711/12
Abigail b. 1747, d. 1830
Abigail b. 1752, d. 1834
Abijah b. 1740/41
Abijah b. 1751
Abijah b. 1759, d. 1778
Alice b. c 1761
Alice b. 1765
Anna b. 1771
Asa b. 1755
Asaph b. 1747
Benjamin b. 1746
Betty b. 1716
Betty b. 1757
Betty b. 1757
Betty b. 1768
Copia b. 1744
David b. 1742, d. 1768
White (cont.)
David b. 1773
Deborah b. 1739, d. 1810
Dorothy b. c 1717
Dorothy b. c 1738
Elisha b. 1730/31
Elisha b. 1753, d. 1833
Elisha Jr b. 1759, d. 1817
Elizabeth b. 1652
Elizabeth b. 1747, d. 1814
Ephraim b. 1761
Esther b. 1735, d. 1738