Ripley
Lucy b. 1761, d. 1787
Noah b. 1749, d. 1835
Ripson
Welthea b. 1794, d. 1851
Ritter
Nancy b. c 1780
Robbins
Eleanor b. 1757
Elizabeth b. 1710
Experience b. c 1734
Jemima b. 1750, d. 1809
Mary b. 1722/23
Mary b. 1766, d. 1846
Mehitable b. 1768, d. 1815
Zeruiah b. 1742
Roberts
Hannah b. c 1785
Jesse b. 1788, d. 1852
Laura b. 1821, d. 1900
Robertson
Robinson
Anna b. c 1765, d. 1810
Anna b. 1769, d. 1841
Benjamin b. c 1705
Chester b. 1793, d. 1870
Denison d. 1803
Denison b. 1763
Dorcas b. 1767, d. 1838
Dorothy b. 1709, d. 1801
Elisha b. 1751, d. 1819
Elisha b. 1774, d. 1778
Elisha b. 1781, d. 1857
Elizabeth d. 1748
Elizabeth b. c 1685, d. 1733
Ephraim b. 1779, d. 1871
Esther b. 1767
Eunice b. 1751, d. 1834
Eunice b. 1788, d. 1882
Eunice b. 1789, d. 1863
Hannah b. 1709, d. 1773
Jane Kelton b. 1795
Jerusha b. c 1707/8
Joel b. 1775, d. 1838
Robinson (cont.)
John d. b 1852
John d. 1818
John Rice b. 1785, d. 1843
Jonathan b. c 1706, d. 1793
Julia b. c 1806, d. 1883
Lewis b. 1778, d. 1866
Lucretia b. 1785, d. 1833
Lucy b. 1770, d. 1845
Lucy b. 1783
Lydia b. c 1774
Margaret b. c 1797, d. 1864
Maria b. 1794, d. 1853
Persis b. 1712, d. 1755
Sarah b. 1752, d. 1826
Seville b. 1808
Silas b. 1790, d. 1796
Sophia b. 1781
Susannah b. 1762
Sybil Sophronia b. 1801, d. 1877
Robinson (cont.)
Thankful d. c 1790
Tirzah d. 1843
Urania b. 1784, d. 1875
Rockwell
Betsey b. 1796, d. 1870
Lewis Augustus b. 1807, d. 1880
Mary Jemima b. 1777, d. 1849
Thomas b. 1772, d. 1833
Rockwood
Elisha d. 1788
Lucretia b. 1775
Lucy b. 1757, d. 1848
Lydia b. c 1751, d. 1824
Samuel (Deacon) b. 1754, d. 1804
Rodick
Rogers
(?) b. 1747
(?) b. 1759
(?) b. 1761
(?) b. 1764
(?) b. 1765
Abel b. 1749, d. 1829
Anna b. 1767
Catherine b. 1754
Dorothy b. 1752
Elizabeth b. 1753, d. 1835
Eunice b. 1747/48
Frederick b. 1752
John b. 1743
Lucy b. 1758, d. 1758
Lucy b. 1803, d. 1872
Martha b. 1722
Martha b. 1744
Mehitabel b. 1745
Noah b. 1756, d. 1758
Rogers (cont.)
Sarah b. 1750, d. 1816
Solomon b. 1750
Rolf
Rolfe
Cynthia b. 1804, d. 1873
Rebecca b. c 1667
Rollins
Rolph
Cynthia b. 1804, d. 1873
Root
Roper
Ruth b. c 1654
Ropes
Elizabeth b. 1764, d. 1840
Rosebrook
Hannah b. 1744
Ross
Armenia b. 1808
James b. 1664, d. 1738/39
Sarah b. 1706
Rowe
Elizabeth d. 1811
Eunice d. 1835
Hannah d. 1761
Rowley
Charlotte b. 1787, d. 1833
Royce
Alpheus (Capt) b. 1787, d. 1871
Harriet b. 1790, d. 1873
Rugg
Anna b. 1744
Lydia b. 1732/33
Sarah b. 1679, d. 1710
Sarah b. 1705
Ruggles
Lydia b. c 1752, d. 1837
Philena b. 1790, d. 1837
Russel
Millicent b. 1742, d. 1838
Russell
Abigail b. 1730, d. 1805
Abigail b. 1768, d. 1805
Anna b. 1747, d. 1818
Anne b. 1716, d. 1782
Anne b. 1743
Elizabeth b. 1762, d. 1841
John b. 1727, d. 1824
Joyce b. 1660, d. c 1719
Lucy b. 1774, d. 1843
Martha b. c 1630
Mary b. 1701, d. 1771
Mary b. 1733/34, d. 1826
Mary b. 1759, d. 1848
Nathan b. 1742, d. c 1765
Oliver d. 1820
Samuel b. 1764, d. 1843
Silence b. 1765
William b. c 1630, d. 1661
Rust
Rutter
Anne b. c 1780, d. 1842
Josiah b. c 1779, d. 1818
Sarah b. 1751
Sadler
Rachel b. 1738
Salsbury
Thankful d. 1854
Salter
Persis b. 1783
Saltonstall
Catherine d. 1818
Sampson
Samson
(daughter) b. c 1791
Abraham b. 1795, d. 1842
Betsey b. 1792, d. 1870
Dolly R. b. 1792, d. 1873
Isaac b. 1800, d. c 1855
Jonathan Jr b. 1759, d. 1846
Jonathan Jr b. 1786, d. 1869
Margaret b. 1789, d. 1860
Mary b. 1783, d. 1856
Oldice b. 1800, d. 1867
Sally b. c 1793
Susanna b. 1786
Sanborn
Sanderson
Abigail b. 1675, d. 1759
Anna b. 1709
Betsy b. 1765, d. 1832
Ebenezer b. 1752
Elizabeth b. 1761
Eunice b. 1747/48
Grace b. 1761
Hannah b. 1751, d. 1751
Hezekiah b. 1750
Israel b. c 1750
Joel b. 1745, d. 1774
John b. c 1765
Jonathan b. 1740, d. 1832
Jonathan (Deacon) b. 1673, d. 1743
Joshua b. 1749/50, d. 1757
Lois b. 1754, d. 1808
Louisa b. c 1782, d. 1845
Mary b. 1719/20, d. 1805
Mary b. 1743
Molly d. 1834
Sanderson (cont.)
Moses b. 1757, d. 1818
Nathaniel b. 1713, d. 1774
Nathaniel b. 1763, d. 1836
Rebecca b. 1748/49
Relief b. 1753
Sophia b. 1763
Susanna b. 1752, d. 1755
Sanger
Bathsheba b. 1708, d. 1783
Daniel b. 1739/40, d. 1807
David b. 1696/97
David b. 1711/12, d. 1753
Deborah b. 1710, d. 1789
Esther b. 1752, d. 1838
Grace b. 1739/40, d. 1790
Hannah b. 1747, d. 1821
Mary b. 1738, d. 1817
Mary b. 1757, d. 1818
Patience b. 1701
Richard b. 1706, d. 1786
Samuel b. 1736, d. 1775
Sarah b. 1703/4
Sans
Saqually
Sargeant
Mary d. 1813
Sargent
John b. 1755, d. 1837
Mary b. 1761, d. 1848
Persis b. 1759, d. 1802
Savage
Eunice d. 1811
Sawin
Abigail b. c 1627
Abigail b. 1724/25, d. 1766
Abigail b. 1727, d. 1773
Abigail b. 1727, d. 1794
Abigail b. 1748
Abigail b. 1757, d. 1780
Abigail b. 1760, d. 1848
Becca b. 1749/50, d. 1831
Bela b. 1765
Catherine b. 1761, d. 1834
Deborah d. 1763
Deborah b. 1659/60, d. 1727
Deborah b. 1696
Deborah b. 1719/20
Deborah b. 1763
Ebenezer b. 1762, d. 1825
Ezekiel b. 1728, d. 1751
Ezekiel b. 1751, d. 1817
Ezekiel b. 1754, d. 1825
Hannah b. 1764, d. 1825
Jesse b. 1764, d. 1845
Joanna b. 1690, d. 1765
Joanna b. 1715, d. 1799
Joanna b. 1767, d. 1777
Sawin (cont.)
Joel b. 1750, d. 1780
John b. c 1627
John b. 1722, d. 1801
John b. 1753, d. 1804
John (Lt.) b. 1689, d. 1760
Judith b. 1757
Levi b. 1760, d. 1856
Lurana d. 1810
Lydia b. 1767, d. 1818
Martha d. 1809
Mary b. 1731, d. 1751
Mary b. 1755, d. 1779
Mary b. 1759, d. 1833
Mary b. 1768
Mary b. 1776, d. 1844
Mercy b. 1761
Miriam b. 1771, d. 1777
Moses b. 1758, d. 1831
Phares b. 1770, d. 1836
Relief b. 1800, d. 1872
Ruth b. 1684, d. 1684
Ruth b. 1686, d. 1774
Sarah b. 1761, d. 1812
Sawin (cont.)
Silence b. c 1757, d. 1784
Sullivan b. 1778
Thomas b. 1657, d. 1727
Thomas b. 1713, d. 1713/14
Thomas b. 1752, d. 1826
Thomas (Capt.) b. 1717, d. 1790
Sawtel
Sarah b. c 1716, d. 1792
Sawtelle
Abigail b. 1758
Sophia b. 1808
Sawyer
(?) b. c 1726
(child) d. 1749
(child) d. 1749
(child) d. 1756
Abel b. 1760
Abigail d. 1851
Abigail b. 1689, d. 1753
Abigail b. 1711/12
Abigail b. 1721, d. 1812
Abigail b. 1748
Abigail b. 1751
Abigail b. 1771
Abner b. c 1740
Abner b. 1766, d. 1845
Alvin b. 1770, d. 1842
Amos b. 1693, d. 1756
Amos b. 1758, d. 1843
Amos b. 1769, d. 1842
Anna b. 1791, d. 1838
Anne b. 1768
Asenath b. c 1714, d. 1753
Bathsheba b. 1753, d. 1778
Sawyer (cont.)
Benjamin b. 1758, d. 1844
Betsy b. 1768, d. 1852
Betty b. 1738
Beulah b. 1773
Bezaleel b. 1685, d. 1760
Bezaleel b. 1723
Bezaleel b. 1768
Catherine b. 1741/42
Catherine b. 1748
Charlotte b. 1762
Darius b. 1720, d. 1789
Darius b. 1746
Deborah b. 1727, d. 1802
Deborah b. 1744, d. 1765
Deborah b. 1744
Dinah b. 1737, d. 1822
Dinah b. 1739
Eber b. 1754
Eli b. 1765, d. 1841
Elias b. c 1690, d. 1752
Elias b. 1747, d. 1825
Elisha b. 1718
Elisha Jr b. 1743/44, d. 1810
Sawyer (cont.)
Elizabeth b. 1741, d. 1742
Elizabeth b. 1742
Ephah b. 1731
Esther b. 1763
Eunice b. 1716
Eunice b. 1744, d. 1774
Eunice b. 1753
Eunice b. 1762, d. 1838
Hannah d. 1830
Hannah d. 1841
Hannah b. 1648/49