Barron
Hannah b. c 1635, d. 1680
Hannah b. 1712/13
Lucy d. 1821
Mary d. 1715/16
Bartlet
Hannah b. 1724
Louisa d. 1826
Samuel b. 1689
Bartlett
Antipas b. 1745/46, d. 1817
Betsy b. 1783
Betty b. 1768
Caty b. 1781
Daniel b. 1691, d. 1764
Elizabeth b. 1765
Hannah b. 1694/95, d. 1754
Joel b. 1776
John b. 1760
Jonas b. 1729, d. 1808
Jonas (Deacon) b. 1770, d. 1838
Jonathan b. 1725, d. 1789
Joseph d. 1702
Joseph b. 1673, d. 1750
Joseph b. 1703, d. 1787
Jotham b. 1717
Jotham b. 1766, d. 1844
Jotham b. 1782, d. 1835
Bartlett, Judge
Bartlett
Longley b. 1734
Lucy d. 1832
Lucy b. 1772
Mary d. 1803
Miriam b. c 1777, d. 1844
Oliver b. c 1778, d. 1812
Perley b. 1772
Ruth b. 1746, d. 1802
Silence d. 1796
Theressa M b. 1796, d. 1881
Barton
Nathan b. c 1741, d. 1795
Sarah b. c 1765, d. 1843
Bascom
Hannah b. 1739
Batchelder
Marjorie b. 1771, d. 1855
Batcheller
Batchellor
Jonathan d. 1823
Sarah d. 1805
Sarah b. 1748, d. 1825
Batchelor
Mary b. 1758, d. 1791
Bathrick
David d. 1794
Lydia b. 1752
Battelle
Abigail d. 1770
Elizabeth b. c 1706
Batterly
Thomas b. c 1689
Battle
Baxter
Abigail b. 1778
Ezekiel d. 1836
Isaac b. 1796, d. 1826
Richard d. 1816
Bayley
Beal
Hannah d. 1757
Beaman
Aaron Howe b. 1762, d. 1843
Abigail b. 1760
Abraham b. 1757
Abraham (Lt) b. 1692, d. 1750
Anna b. 1761, d. 1855
Benjamin b. 1754
Betsy b. 1767, d. 1836
David b. c 1758
Dinah b. 1728
Ebenezer d. 1764
Elisha b. 1757
Elizabeth b. 1726/27, d. 1808
Elizabeth b. 1745
Elizabeth b. 1769
Ephraim d. 1805
Eunice b. 1708, d. 1731
Eunice b. c 1712
Ezra (Major) b. 1736, d. 1811
Gamaliel b. 1684, d. 1745
Gamaliel b. 1748, d. 1777
Gideon b. 1763, d. 1833
Jabez b. 1704, d. 1757
Joanna b. 1741, d. 1810
John b. 1651, d. 1739/40
Beaman (cont.)
Jonas b. 1750, d. 1804
Josiah b. c 1743
Josiah b. 1752
Lemuel b. 1746, d. 1801
Lydia b. 1756
Mary b. 1734, d. 1813
Mary b. 1755
Mary b. 1764, d. 1854
Noah b. 1730, d. 1800
Noah Jr b. 1759
Olive b. 1733, d. 1810
Phineas b. c 1719, d. 1803
Phineas b. 1742, d. 1830
Rebecca b. 1781, d. 1869
Sally b. 1790, d. 1872
Samuel b. 1766, d. 1791
Sarah b. 1723, d. 1820
Silas b. 1765, d. 1811
Silence b. 1747, d. 1823
Thankful b. 1715/16, d. 1788
Thomas b. 1649, d. 1731
Beamont
Abraham b. 1692, d. 1750
Noah b. 1730, d. 1800
Bean
Beebe
Sarah b. 1741, d. 1829
Beers
Mary b. 1642/43, d. 1677
Richard (Capt.) b. c 1600
Sarah d. 1723/24
Belcher
Daniel b. c 1746
Ezra d. 1826
Jacob b. 1762, d. 1840
Joseph d. 1833
Belding
Belgrave
Thomasine d. a 1616
Belknap
Abraham d. 1805
Anna b. 1764, d. 1834
Deborah b. 1732
Elias b. 1749
Esther d. 1801
Jedediah b. 1709
Jeremiah (Capt.) b. 1704, d. 1774
Jeremiah (Capt.) b. 1739, d. 1816
Martha b. 1745
Bell
Bellows
Amasa b. 1763, d. 1795
Ann b. 1695
Elizabeth b. 1763, d. 1820
Hannah b. 1695
Hannah b. 1775, d. 1804
Isaac b. 1726/27, d. 1811
James b. 1729, d. 1810
Joanna b. 1695
John b. 1666
Lydia b. 1729
Sally b. 1767, d. 1838
Bemis
Chloe b. 1820
Esther b. 1751
Jonathan b. 1724/25
Joshua b. 1793, d. 1822
Lucy b. 1751, d. 1834
Lydia b. 1777
Mary d. 1695
Sarah b. 1783
Susanna b. 1705
Susanna b. 1713/14
Benjamin
Hannah b. 1662
Mary b. 1726
Mehitabel b. 1748, d. 1821
Patience b. 1701
Samuel b. 1694/95
Sarah d. 1745
Bennet
Bennett
Elizabeth b. 1753, d. 1830
Keziah b. 1735
Lucy b. c 1736, d. 1802
Mary b. 1733/34
Sarah d. 1818
Bent
Abigail b. 1754, d. 1837
Abigail b. 1765, d. 1767
Agnes b. c 1631, d. 1713
Ann b. c 1631, d. 1713
Ann b. 1744
Anne b. 1747
Betty b. 1741, d. 1742
Darius b. 1769, d. 1832
David b. c 1691, d. 1729/30
David b. 1738/39, d. c 1797
David b. 1756, d. 1832
David (Capt.) b. 1730, d. 1798
David Jr b. 1716/17, d. 1726
Elijah b. 1713, d. 1797
Elizabeth b. 1743, d. 1822
Elizabeth b. 1744
Elizabeth b. c 1750
Hannah b. 1714, d. 1774
Hopestill b. 1672/73, d. 1725
Hopestill b. 1708, d. 1772
Jane b. 1748
John b. 1596, d. 1672
John b. 1635/36, d. 1717
John b. 1689, d. 1759
Bent (cont.)
John b. 1713, d. c 1750
John b. 1730, d. 1818
John b. 1752, d. 1818
John b. 1754, d. 1756
Jonathan b. 1735, d. 1755
Jonathan (Capt.) b. 1758, d. 1826
Josiah b. 1755
Josiah (Rev.) b. 1797, d. 1839
Lucy b. 1745
Lucy b. 1758, d. 1822
Lydia b. 1721
Lydia b. 1738
Martha b. a 1638, d. 1680
Martha b. 1719/20, d. 1797
Martha b. c 1752
Martha b. 1758
Mary b. 1718, d. 1772
Mary b. 1737, d. 1833
Mary b. 1755, d. 1844
Matthias b. 1712, d. 1799
Matthias (Deacon) b. 1752, d. 1826
Micah b. 1716, d. 1760
Micah b. 1751, d. 1756
Peter b. 1706/7, d. 1798
Peter b. 1745, d. c 1778
Bent (cont.)
Peter b. 1760
Phebe b. 1763, d. 1799
Phineas b. 1776, d. 1841
Rufus b. 1767
Samuel b. 1737/38, d. 1742
Samuel b. 1749
Samuel Browning b. 1784, d. 1857
Sarah b. 1726/27
Sarah b. 1735, d. 1825
Sarah b. 1745/46
Silas (Col) b. 1744, d. 1818
Solomon Browning b. 1784, d. 1858
Susan b. 1771, d. 1865
Thaddeus b. 1771, d. 1814
Thomas b. 1706, d. 1775
Timothy b. 1747, d. b 1779
William b. 1741, d. 1829
Benton
Berry
Sarah b. 1778, d. 1876
Thankful b. 1735
Besbeth
Betterley
Thomas b. c 1689
Bevel
Bickford
Ruth b. c 1780
Bicknell
Bigelow
Abigail b. 1663/64, d. 1754
Abigail b. 1740, d. 1748/49
Abigail b. 1772, d. 1775
Abraham b. 1712/13, d. 1775
Abraham b. 1742/43, d. 1753
Amariah b. 1722, d. 1780
Amos b. 1755
Anna b. 1712, d. 1793
Anna b. 1771
Anna b. 1783
Annah b. 1736/37, d. 1819
Asa d. 1807
Banister C. b. 1765, d. 1830
Benjamin b. 1720
Benjamin b. 1788, d. 1829
Betty b. 1735, d. 1801
Betty b. 1735, d. 1764
Charles b. 1729, d. 1782
Christopher Banister b. 1765, d. 1830
Comfort b. 1707, d. 1755
Cornelius b. 1710
Cornelius b. 1732
Daniel b. 1691
Daniel b. 1732, d. c 1793
Bigelow (cont.)
Daniel b. 1758
David (Deacon) b. 1730, d. 1810
Deliverance b. 1695
Dorothy b. 1768
Elizabeth b. c 1707, d. 1770
Eunice b. 1750, d. 1750
Flagg b. 1658, d. 1720
Gershom b. 1714, d. 1812
Gershom Jr b. 1768, d. 1847
Gleason b. 1682
Hannah b. 1703/4
Hannah b. 1771
Isaac b. 1736, d. 1748/49
Isaac b. 1750, d. 1777
Ivory b. 1785, d. 1847
Ivory (Lt) b. 1741, d. 1804
Jerusha b. 1697
Jesse b. 1745/46, d. 1746
Jesse b. 1747, d. 1748/49
Job b. 1753, d. 1776
John b. 1616/17, d. 1703
John b. 1675, d. 1769
John b. 1774, d. 1775
Joseph b. 1738, d. 1748
Bigelow (cont.)
Joseph b. 1766, d. 1845
Joseph (Capt) b. 1702/3, d. 1783
Joseph (Capt) b. 1726, d. 1801
Joshua b. 1677
Levi b. 1773
Livermore b. 1684
Lucinda b. 1792, d. 1850
Lucretia b. 1767
Lydia b. 1764, d. 1849
Martha b. 1724, d. 1764
Martha b. 1728
Martha b. 1732/33, d. 1742
Martha b. 1765
Martha b. 1769, d. 1775
Mary b. 1658, d. 1720
Mary b. 1677, d. 1707/8
Mary b. 1682
Mary b. 1684
Mary b. 1705, d. 1750
Mary b. 1733/34
Mary b. 1746, d. 1810
Mary b. 1748, d. 1825
Mary b. 1782, d. 1784
Mehitabel b. 1733, d. 1759
Bigelow (cont.)
Mehitabel b. 1739, d. 1746
Mehitabel b. 1762
Meriam b. 1731
Nathaniel b. 1706
Nathaniel b. 1750, d. 1832
Noah b. 1742
Nurse b. c 1707, d. 1770
Paul b. 1739, d. 1739
Paul b. 1740/41
Phebe b. 1778
Rebecca b. 1760
Ruth b. 1681, d. 1716
Ruth b. 1719, d. 1768
Ruth b. 1744
Samuel b. 1653, d. 1732
Samuel b. 1679
Samuel b. 1767, d. 1833
Sarah b. c 1737
Sarah b. 1766
Silas b. 1770, d. 1837
Solomon b. 1746
Solomon b. 1766, d. 1766
Sophia b. 1777
Stephen b. 1734/35
Susanna d. 1768
Bigelow (cont.)
Thankful b. 1699, d. 1765
Thomas b. 1683, d. 1756
Thomas b. 1706, d. 1779
Thomas b. 1768
Timothy b. 1738, d. 1817
Tyler b. 1778
Walter b. 1775, d. 1810
Warren b. 1681, d. 1716
William b. 1764, d. 1807