Storer
Story
Stoughton
Stover
Stow
Aaron b. 1763, d. 1800
Abigail b. 1734, d. 1823
Abner (Deacon) b. 1705, d. 1783
Amos b. 1718, d. 1798
Amos b. 1750, d. 1829
Anna b. 1748/49, d. 1814
David Jr b. 1760
Dinah b. 1729, d. 1801
Ebenezer b. 1668
Ebenezer b. 1753, d. 1841
Elijah b. 1757
Elijah b. 1795
Elizabeth b. 1651, d. 1736/37
Elizabeth b. 1677, d. 1765
Elizabeth b. 1699/0, d. 1757
Elizabeth b. 1723, d. 1801
Elizabeth b. 1729, d. 1796
Elizabeth b. 1781
Ephraim b. 1736, d. 1752
Experience b. 1727, d. 1755
Experience b. 1761, d. 1835
Stow (cont.)
Grace b. 1746, d. 1824
Hannah b. 1691
Hannah b. 1726, d. 1800
Hannah b. 1736
Ithamar b. 1766, d. 1849
Jabez b. 1769
Joel b. 1780
John b. 1696, d. 1761
John b. c 1735
John b. 1740, d. 1828
Johnson b. 1691
Joseph b. 1748
Joshua b. 1774
Joshua b. 1775
Josiah b. 1730, d. 1818
Keziah b. 1732, d. 1823
Levina b. 1755, d. 1842
Lucy b. 1736
Lucy b. 1758
Lydia b. 1764
Manasseh b. 1724, d. 1776
Marietta b. 1802
Mary b. c 1713, d. 1786
Mary b. 1721, d. 1793
Stow (cont.)
Mary b. 1730, d. 1794
Mary b. 1734, d. 1819
Mary b. 1746/47, d. 1819
Mary b. 1755, d. 1840
Mary b. 1779, d. 1855
Miriam b. 1729, d. 1741
Moses b. 1770
Moses b. 1771
Rachel b. 1690, d. a 1771
Ruth b. 1736, d. 1810
Samuel b. c 1645, d. 1720/21
Samuel b. 1761
Sarah b. 1673/74, d. 1761
Sarah b. 1738, d. 1804
Sarah b. 1738, d. 1820
Sarah b. 1754, d. 1818
Sarah b. 1755
Sarah b. 1772
Sarah Bright b. 1773
Thankful b. 1687, d. 1763
Thomas b. 1682
Stowell
Asa b. 1760, d. 1826
Hannah b. 1762, d. 1850
Hezekiah b. 1732, d. 1790
Levi b. 1759
Persis b. 1740
Stower
Stratton
Betty b. 1719
Betty Jr b. 1744
Dorothy b. 1768
Jerusha b. 1759, d. 1840
John b. 1739/40, d. 1785
Jonathan b. 1714, d. 1758
Joseph b. 1666/67, d. 1732
Keziah b. 1724/25, d. 1804
Lucy b. 1752
Mary d. 1817
Rachel b. 1698
Relief b. 1774
Ruth b. 1748
Samuel b. 1748
Stratton (cont.)
Sarah b. 1672, d. 1746
Sarah b. 1700, d. 1775
Sarah b. 1745/46
Thankful b. 1770
Zebulon b. 1753, d. 1842
Streeter
Catherine b. 1757, d. c 1812
Eunice b. 1721
Martha b. 1743
Strong
Abigail b. 1757
Clarissa b. 1776
Strutt
Catherine d. 1578
Isabelle d. b 1526
Joanna b. 1534, d. 1577
Johane b. 1494, d. a 1548
Johanna b. 1534, d. 1577
John b. c 1464, d. bt 1516 - 1517
Thomas b. 1490, d. b 1548
Stuart
Benjamin b. c 1757, d. 1820
Damaris b. 1761, d. 1841
Damaris b. 1761, d. 1841
Margaret d. 1859
Peggy d. 1859
Sturges
Lucy b. 1800
Sturtevant
Sarah b. 1773, d. 1804
Sullivan
Betty d. 1826
Elizabeth d. 1826
Sumner
Abigail b. 1784, d. 1838
Elizabeth d. 1819
Elizabeth b. 1748
Martha b. 1710
Mary b. 1786
Samuel (Deacon) b. 1732, d. 1813
Sarah b. 1782
Susanna b. 1709, d. 1732/33
Swan
Agnes d. 1815
Josiah d. 1822
Levinah b. 1726
Sarah b. 1704
Sweet
Sweetland
Aaron b. 1748/49
Jerusha b. 1778
Samuel b. 1780
Sweetser
Elizabeth d. b 1849
Elizabeth b. 1707, d. 1768
Elizabeth b. 1714
Elizabeth b. 1771
Jacob d. 1823
Jacob b. 1705, d. 1788
John b. 1700
John Brigham b. 1764
Margaret b. 1753, d. 1838
Mary b. 1743, d. 1820
Richard b. 1749, d. 1844
Sarah b. 1748, d. 1819
Stephen b. 1767, d. 1849
Sweetzer
Jacob d. 1811
Mary b. 1736, d. 1807
Swett
Ruth b. 1768
Samuel b. c 1735
Swift
Ebenezer b. c 1753, d. 1775
Martha b. 1756
Sarah d. 1802
Switser
Persis b. 1769, d. 1826
Sylvester
Symonds
T(...)
Sarah d. 1776
Tabor
Taft
Elizabeth b. 1756, d. 1797
Hannah b. 1754, d. 1833
Tainter
Hannah b. 1723/24
Taintor
Talcott
Eunice d. 1807
Hannah b. 1706, d. 1796
Rachel b. 1736
Sarah b. 1699
Tambling
Seth d. 1797
Tamerling
Martha b. 1767, d. 1793
Taplin
Hepzibah b. 1732, d. 1815
John (Col) b. 1727, d. 1803
Tatman
Ebenezer b. 1756
Ephraim b. 1751
Mercy b. 1730
Nathaniel b. 1748
Nathaniel Jr b. c 1727
Reuben b. 1753
Taylor
Aaron b. 1730, d. c 1805
Aaron b. 1756
Abel b. 1768, d. 1844
Abigail d. 1807
Abigail b. 1736
Abigail b. 1752, d. 1834
Abigail b. 1776, d. 1856
Abraham d. 1811
Anna b. 1684, d. 1746
Anna b. 1716, d. 1718
Anna b. 1794
Arthur b. 1757
Benjamin b. 1699, d. 1776
Betty b. 1725
Betty b. 1760
Caleb b. 1689/90, d. 1762
Caleb b. 1754
Caleb Jr b. 1724, d. 1791
Catharine b. 1745, d. 1812
Charles b. 1731/32
Daniel b. 1750, d. 1753
Taylor (cont.)
Daniel b. 1756
David b. 1720
David b. 1765
David b. 1770, d. 1773
David b. 1779
Eleazer b. 1699
Elias b. 1722, d. 1797
Elizabeth b. c 1677
Elizabeth b. 1681
Elizabeth b. 1696
Elizabeth b. 1714
Elizabeth b. 1726, d. 1808
Elizabeth b. 1735
Elizabeth b. 1752, d. 1753
Elizabeth b. 1753, d. 1835
Ephraim b. 1793
Esther b. 1750
Esther b. 1772
Ezra b. 1720
Hannah b. c 1651, d. 1707
Taylor (cont.)
Hannah b. 1725
Hannah b. c 1742, d. 1792
Hannah b. 1777
Hepzibah b. 1732/33, d. 1770
Hezekiah b. 1710, d. 1783
Huldah b. 1733, d. 1808
James Jr b. 1674
Jedediah b. 1747, d. 1753
Jedediah b. 1756, d. 1791
John b. 1680
John b. 1723
Jonathan b. c 1692
Jonathan b. 1718, d. 1736
Jonathan b. 1738
Jonathan b. 1753
Judith b. c 1697/98
Lemuel b. 1748, d. 1834
Lydia b. 1686
Lydia b. 1719, d. 1805
Martha b. 1760
Martha b. 1760
Taylor (cont.)
Mary b. c 1681, d. 1770
Mary b. c 1722, d. 1796
Mary b. 1742, d. 1823
Mary b. 1744, d. 1773
Mary b. 1751
Mary b. 1759, d. 1848
Mary b. 1766
Mary b. 1780, d. 1827
Mercy b. 1781
Moses b. 1747, d. 1753
Moses b. 1754
Oliver b. 1714, d. 1759
Oliver b. 1761
Othniel (Capt.) b. 1719, d. 1788
Rebecca b. 1697
Rebecca b. 1769
Rebeckah b. 1728
Rebekah b. 1763
Richard b. c 1650, d. 1694
Richard b. 1678, d. 1753
Richard b. 1720
Rufus d. 1783
Taylor (cont.)
Ruth b. 1747/48, d. 1831
Samuel b. 1716
Samuel b. 1743
Sarah b. c 1680, d. b 1741
Sarah b. 1726/27, d. 1819
Sarah b. 1752
Sarah b. 1757
Sarah b. 1759
Submit b. 1683, d. 1759
Submit b. 1764
Susanah b. 1726, d. 1745
Susanna b. c 1725, d. 1789
Susanna b. 1746/47
Susanna b. 1768, d. 1773
Susanna b. 1775
Susannah b. 1752
Thankful b. 1709, d. a 1749
Thankful b. 1713, d. 1790
Thomas b. 1718
William b. 1749, d. 1753
William b. 1760
Tayntor
Anne b. 1761
Benjamin (Deacon) b. 1732/33, d. 1798
Catherine b. 1756, d. 1821
David b. 1758
Elizabeth b. 1775
Esther b. c 1766
John b. 1764, d. 1807
Jonathan b. 1724, d. 1808
Joseph b. 1766, d. 1845
Joseph (Deacon) b. 1688, d. 1764
Lucy b. 1761
Lucy b. 1770
Lydia b. 1762, d. 1835
Nancy b. c 1779, d. 1866
Sarah b. 1731
Sarah b. 1731, d. 1820
Sarah b. 1756, d. 1790
Sarah b. 1767
Thankful b. 1697
Tekahkwitha
Marguerite Teweson b. c 1737, d. 1827
Tekahkwitha b. c 1737, d. 1827
Teweson b. c 1737, d. 1827
Temple
Asa b. 1792
Benjamin b. 1690, d. 1753
Elizabeth b. 1780
Hannah b. 1685, d. 1725
Joel b. 1784
John b. 1680/81
Johnnah b. 1745/46
Jonathan b. 1752, d. 1796
Jonathan b. 1782
Joseph b. 1743, d. 1821
Lois b. 1740, d. 1829
Lois b. 1746, d. 1816
Peter b. 1738/39, d. 1820
Phebe b. 1750, d. 1822
Phebe b. 1789
Temple (cont.)
Prudence b. 1692
Rebecca b. 1754
Rebecca b. 1778, d. 1825
Sarah b. 1711, d. 1768
Sarah b. 1757
Sarah Bright b. 1773
Submit b. 1776, d. 1849