Clark (cont.)
William b. 1753, d. 1846
Clarke
Isaac (Capt) b. c 1666, d. 1768
Classon
Clayer
Ruth b. 1767
Clayes
Ruth b. 1767
Cleland
Hannah b. 1742/43
Helen b. 1739
James b. c 1713
James b. 1745
John b. 1750
John b. 1758
Jonas b. 1748
Mary b. 1751
Samuel b. 1744
Thankful b. 1754
Thomas b. 1741
Clemens
Ruth b. c 1747, d. 1830
Clements
Cleveland
Clifford
Jonathan b. c 1724
Jonathan b. c 1752, d. 1803
Clisbe
Jonas b. 1774
Clisbee
Joseph b. 1765
Clough
Thankful b. c 1738, d. 1782
Cloyes
Emma b. 1790, d. 1824
Esther b. 1702, d. 1759
Keziah d. 1794
Coad
Mary b. 1716
Coats
Cobb
Elisha d. c 1805
John b. 1780
Nathaniel b. 1775
Rachel b. 1785
Cobleigh
Abigail d. b 1764
Dan b. c 1712
Eleanor b. c 1722
Eleazer b. 1718/19
Elizabeth b. 1730, d. 1738
Ephraim b. 1743, d. 1753
Hannah b. 1736
John b. c 1642
John b. c 1709
John b. 1732
John b. 1762, d. 1836
John Jr b. 1672/73, d. 1739
Jonathan b. c 1715
Mary b. 1728/29
Mary b. 1749, d. b 1805
Nathaniel b. 1734, d. 1794
Phebe b. 1749
Silas b. 1741, d. 1753
Timothy b. 1738/39
Coburn
Cochrane
Coffin
Coggin
Cogswell
Catherine d. 1850
Colburn
Abiah b. 1780, d. 1824
Colby
Cole
Augusta Damon b. 1819, d. 1844
Nathaniel b. c 1715
Coleman
Asenath b. 1776, d. 1848
Sally b. 1780, d. 1846
Collar
Coller
Hezekiah b. c 1719
Collins
Anne d. 1642
Benjamin b. 1759, d. 1827
Mark d. 1803
Mary b. 1672, d. 1760
Sarah b. 1757, d. 1827
Colston
Caroline N. b. 1820, d. 1851
Colton
Oliver b. 1791, d. c 1874
Coman
Isaac b. 1766, d. 1852
Comle
Comstock
Emblem b. 1769, d. 1825
Conant
Deborah b. 1687/88
Mary b. 1703
Roger b. 1669
Thomas Jr b. 1763
Cone
Conick
Jonathan b. 1752
Conkey
Thomas b. 1758, d. 1845
Conn
John b. 1794, d. b 1880
Conner
Mary d. 1852
Convers
Deborah b. 1768
Converse
Daniel b. c 1757, d. 1814
Mary b. 1688, d. 1783
Cook
Atawakohn b. 1769, d. 1832
Cornelius b. 1732
Daniel b. 1730
Elijah b. 1752
Elisha b. 1777
Elizabeth b. 1747
Enoch Jr b. 1762, d. 1838
Enoch Sr b. 1723, d. 1797
Esther b. 1785
Eunice b. 1735
Eunice b. 1746
Eunice b. c 1757
Hannah b. 1748
Jane b. c 1759
Jonathan b. 1727
Jonathan b. 1760, d. 1809
Kanonwatasse b. 1769, d. 1832
Lydia b. 1743
Marie Anne b. 1763
Marie Kawennitakhe b. 1779, d. 1857
Cook (cont.)
Mary b. 1737
Mary b. 1759, d. 1844
Mary b. 1769
Nathan b. c 1756
Orakwinon b. 1766
Otis b. 1789
Persis b. 1786, d. 1867
Pierre Tharonhiakehton b. 1712, d. 1808
Robert b. 1729
Samuel b. 1779
Sarah b. 1740
Sarah b. 1750, d. 1834
Sarah b. 1782
Solomon b. 1751
Solomon b. c 1753, d. 1831
Stephen b. 1733
Stephen b. 1772
Thomas b. 1738
Cooley
Eunice b. 1789, d. 1863
Lucretia b. 1785, d. 1833
Margaret b. 1757, d. 1808
Sophia b. 1781
Thomas b. 1763
Coolidge
Anne b. 1759, d. a 1759
Benjamin b. 1717
Benjamin b. 1752
Grace b. 1755, d. 1832
Hannah b. 1656/57, d. 1690/91
Hannah b. 1721
Jemima b. 1720
Joel b. 1759, d. 1841
John b. 1604, d. 1691
John b. 1690/91, d. a 1738
John b. 1750, d. b 1798
John (Ens.) b. c 1630, d. 1691
John Jr b. 1713/14
Jonas Jr b. 1743/44
Jonathan b. 1645/46, d. 1724
Jonathan b. 1721, d. 1741
Jonathan b. 1732/33
Jonathan Jr b. 1688/89, d. 1731
Joseph b. 1715
Joseph b. 1718/19, d. 1771
Joseph Jr b. 1747
Josiah b. 1695, d. 1699
Lydia b. 1735
Coolidge (cont.)
Lydia b. 1737
Margaret b. 1748, d. a 1748
Margaret b. 1753, d. 1838
Martha b. 1683, d. c 1753
Martha b. 1724
Mary b. 1602, d. 1691
Mary b. 1680, d. 1702
Mary b. 1687
Mary b. 1728/29
Mary b. 1729
Mary b. 1731/32, d. 1813
Mary b. 1734
Mary b. 1758
Obadiah b. 1663, d. 1707
Obadiah b. 1695
Rachel b. 1737, d. 1766
Ravens b. 1602, d. 1691
Rebecca b. 1685, d. b 1723/24
Rebecca b. 1729
Ruth b. 1725
Sarah b. 1673, d. 1723
Sarah b. 1727
Simon b. 1632, d. 1693
Susanna b. 1750, d. 1841
Coolidge (cont.)
William b. 1730/31
William b. 1760, d. 1762
William b. 1777, d. 1859
Coombs
Cooper
Sally b. 1770
Copeland
Mary Delisha b. 1819
Corbin
Silas d. 1788
Corey
Abigail b. 1764, d. 1822
Almira b. c 1800, d. 1843
Jane d. c 1762
Corney
Jane d. c 1762
Cotton
Mary d. 1705
Cottrell
Cowdin
Mary d. 1794
Cowdry
Cowles
Elizabeth b. 1697, d. 1782
Simeon d. 1839
Cox
Coy
Levi b. 1788
Craft
Cragin
Anna b. 1742/43
Craig
Thomas b. 1744, d. 1837
Craige
Craigie
Thomas b. 1744, d. 1837
Crain
Ebenezer d. 1863
Cram
Ebenezer d. 1863
Crane
John b. 1763, d. 1849
Cranton
Robert b. 1795, d. 1871
Crawford
Abel b. c 1766, d. 1851
Cressey
Samuel b. 1776, d. 1808
Crittenden
Samuel Jr b. 1755, d. 1839
Croney
Crooks
Abraham b. 1765, d. 1802
David b. 1769
Elizabeth b. 1759, d. 1803
Henry b. 1754
John d. 1793
Nabby b. 1757
Sarah b. 1752, d. 1803
Uriah b. 1756
William b. 1761
Crosby
Catherine b. 1756
Elizabeth b. 1759, d. 1831
Elmira d. 1845
Hannah b. 1765, d. 1854
John b. 1767
Jonathan b. 1762, d. 1822
Joseph Jr b. 1731, d. b 1803
Joseph Jr b. 1764
Lydia b. 1757
Stephen b. 1761
William b. 1756
Cross
Crossman
Sally b. c 1780, d. 1820
Crowninshield
Sarah b. 1784, d. 1847
Cummings
Catharine b. 1802, d. 1883
Charles b. 1774
Hannah b. 1755
Jacob b. c 1742, d. 1802
Martha b. 1772
Sarah b. 1770, d. c 1792
Cummins
Cunningham
Elizabeth b. 1766, d. 1811
Esther b. 1699
John b. 1799, d. 1887
Nancy b. c 1802, d. 1882
Simeon b. 1767, d. 1857
Susannah b. 1775, d. 1832
Curtis
Abigail b. 1734
Anna b. 1771, d. 1774
Azubah b. 1775
Catherine b. 1774
Christian b. 1774, d. 1774
David b. 1763
Dolly b. 1765
Dorothy b. 1767
Elizabeth b. 1758
Elizabeth b. 1771
Ephraim b. 1680, d. 1759
Ephraim b. 1706, d. 1747/48
Ephraim b. 1736
Ephraim b. 1763
Ephraim b. c 1764, d. 1839
Ezra b. 1797
John (Capt.) b. 1707, d. 1797
John III b. 1760
John Jr b. 1731, d. 1768
Judith b. 1730
Judith b. 1744
Keziah b. 1786, d. 1858
Levi b. 1767
Curtis (cont.)
Lucretia b. 1770, d. 1836
Lydia b. 1772
Lydia b. 1780
Mary b. 1732, d. b 1759
Mary b. 1769, d. 1839
Mary b. 1776
Molly d. 1834
Nathaniel b. 1765, d. 1818
Nathaniel b. 1769
Oliver b. 1740
Rebecca b. 1756
Samuel b. 1730, d. 1814
Samuel b. 1759
Samuel (Capt) b. 1761, d. 1811
Sarah b. 1765, d. 1845
Sarah b. 1767, d. 1841
Sylvanus d. 1800
William b. 1763
Cushing
Alice b. 1757, d. 1847
Elizabeth d. 1817
Lucy b. 1764, d. 1828
Mary d. 1848
Cutler
Abel b. 1741, d. 1752
Abel b. 1759
Abigail d. 1717
Abigail b. 1748/49
Abner b. 1707
Asher b. 1713, d. 1811
Asher Jr b. 1743, d. 1809
Deborah b. 1746
Ebenezer b. 1756, d. 1773
Elizabeth b. 1646
Elizabeth b. 1680/81, d. b 1739
Eunice b. 1716
Hannah b. 1657, d. 1690/91
Hannah b. 1761
James d. 1694
James b. 1635, d. 1685
James b. 1705/6
Jedidiah b. 1755
Jesse b. 1753
Lois b. 1711
Lois b. 1739, d. 1739/40
Cutler (cont.)
Lois b. 1744
Lois b. 1749, d. 1752
Lois b. 1753
Lydia b. 1669, d. 1764
Lydia b. 1769, d. 1798
Miriam b. 1763
Nahum b. 1746
Rebecca b. 1756
Roland b. 1751, d. 1752
Samuel b. 1747
Thankful b. 1709/10
Thomas b. c 1648
Thomas b. 1677/78, d. 1718
Thomas b. 1718
William b. 1750