Burton
Busby
Sarah b. c 1634, d. 1699
Bush
Abiel b. 1661
Barrett d. 1739
Grace d. 1739
Grace b. 1696, d. c 1710
Jesse b. 1727
Joseph b. 1705
Mary b. 1662
Persis b. 1727
Stephen b. 1765
Triphosa b. 1736, d. 1802
Buss
Ebenezer b. 1723/24
Hannah b. 1748, d. 1822
Houghton b. 1729, d. 1822
John d. 1734
Keziah b. 1729, d. 1822
Lucy b. 1759, d. 1846
Butler
Anna b. 1738
Daniel b. c 1775
Eunice b. 1745
Experience b. c 1744, d. 1834
Jemima b. 1735
John b. c 1700
John (Capt) b. 1729, d. 1795
Lucy b. 1764
Mercy b. 1769
Patience b. 1726, d. 1816
William b. c 1772, d. a 1820
Butt
Butterfield
John (Capt.) d. 1766
Lucy b. 1733
Buttrick
Abiel b. 1752
Elizabeth b. 1700, d. 1772
Jonathan (Capt.) b. 1690, d. 1767
Mary b. 1720, d. 1793
Samuel b. 1718, d. 1814
Woolly b. 1700, d. 1772
Butts
Buxton
Elizabeth b. 1775
John b. 1764
Joseph b. 1767
Joseph Jr d. 1776
Lydia b. 1765
Byam
Caldwell
Mary d. 1825
Call
Anna b. 1762, d. 1833
Eunice b. 1782, d. 1862
Camp
Campbell
Isabel b. 1728, d. 1786
Cann
Sarah b. 1764, d. 1842
Canton
Capen
James d. 1807
James (Capt.) b. 1762, d. 1833
John b. 1696, d. 1769
John b. 1765
Lydia b. 1769
Samuel b. 1648, d. 1733
Samuel b. 1762
Cardell
Mary b. 1806, d. 1885
Carley
Sarah b. 1754, d. 1818
Carlton
Carpenter
Elijah b. c 1743, d. 1808
Jonah b. 1744, d. 1805
Jonah b. 1777, d. 1867
Oliver b. 1789
Carr
Abigail b. 1768
Anna b. 1781
John b. 1773, d. 1855
Keziah b. 1745
Lydia b. 1771, d. 1842
Mary d. 1757
Mary b. c 1796
Sarah b. 1782
Thomas b. 1742
Carriel
Jeduthan b. 1765, d. 1810
Nathaniel Jr b. 1739
Carrington
Carruth
John b. 1734, d. 1814
John b. 1768, d. 1841
Carter
Abigail b. 1741, d. 1814
Bathsheba b. c 1767
Elias b. 1737
Elizabeth d. 1755
Elizabeth b. 1680
Jemima b. 1747
John b. 1750, d. 1815
John (Col.) b. 1713, d. 1766
Josiah (Col.) b. 1726/27, d. 1812
Levi d. bt 1781 - 1823
Mary b. 1747, d. 1831
Millicent d. 1813
Nathaniel d. 1787
Phineas b. 1727, d. 1809
Samuel d. 1761
Sarah b. 1753, d. 1786
Silas b. 1740/41, d. 1820
Susanna b. 1749, d. 1831
Tabitha b. 1747
Carver
Elizabeth d. 1843
Cary
Caryl
Asa b. 1735
Betsy b. c 1779
Elizabeth b. c 1779
Case
Wealthy b. 1792
Casson
Castle
Cathcart
Catlin
Mercy d. 1822
Cazneau
Sarah b. c 1754, d. 1781
Chadwick
David b. 1736
Elizabeth b. 1723
Joseph b. 1762, d. 1798
Chaffin
Daniel b. c 1762
Leonard b. 1779
Robert d. 1745
Samuel b. 1732, d. 1810
Chamberlain
Jacob b. 1719, d. 1790
John b. c 1729, d. 1812
Lydia b. 1744/45
Martha b. 1747
Mary b. 1648/49
Mary b. 1763, d. 1802
Champney
Sarah d. 1840
Chandler
Benjamin b. c 1718, d. 1798
John b. 1731, d. 1810
Mary d. 1828
Samuel b. 1704
Chapin
Israel b. 1740
Lois d. 1814
Lois b. 1746/47
Sarah b. 1744
Seth b. 1748
Chapman
Mary b. 1724/25
Chase
Abigail b. 1780, d. 1816
Joshua b. 1760, d. 1842
Nabby b. 1780, d. 1816
Paul b. 1734/35, d. 1789
Paul b. 1744, d. 1824
Cheever
Betsy b. 1783, d. 1848
Esther b. 1697
Samuel d. 1816
Cheney
Margaret b. c 1605, d. 1683 or 1685
Sarah d. b 1776
Chestnut
Chickery
Child
Abigail b. 1732, d. 1780
Abijah b. 1733
Daniel b. 1709
David b. 1711, d. 1803
Enos b. 1793, d. 1839
Experience b. 1669/70, d. 1747
Jonathan d. 1787
Susanna d. 1806
Zechariah b. 1763, d. 1845
Childs
Mary Abigail b. 1807, d. 1868
Sarah b. 1746, d. 1818
Solomon b. 1743/44, d. 1827
Chubb
Church
David b. 1657
Ephraim b. 1714, d. 1775
Eunice d. 1814
Gilbert b. 1741/42, d. 1807
Lydia b. 1743, d. 1818
Mary b. 1717
Nancy b. 1769, d. 1813
Noah b. 1712
Rebecca b. 1678, d. 1757
Churchill
Claflin
Clap
Abigail b. 1697
Clapp
Abigail b. 1675, d. 1713
Ann b. 1731/32
Elizabeth d. 1698
Elizabeth b. 1682, d. 1705
Elizabeth b. 1702, d. 1739
Ezra b. 1640, d. 1717/18
Jerusha b. 1728
John b. 1700, d. 1788
Mary b. 1774, d. 1852
Nehemiah b. c 1646, d. 1684
Submit b. 1683, d. 1759
Clark
Aaron b. c 1773
Abigail b. c 1721, d. 1772
Arthur d. 1789
Arthur b. 1751
Atherton b. 1753
Benjamin d. 1851
Beulah b. 1740
Eliphalet b. 1759, d. 1840
Erastus b. c 1795, d. 1852
Isaac b. 1760, d. 1836
John Andrews b. 1774, d. 1842
John Jr d. 1810
Clark (cont.)
Jonah b. 1741
Joseph d. 1828
Mary b. 1747
Moses d. 1783
Patty d. 1798
Rachel b. 1738, d. 1825
Rebecca b. 1716
Rebecca b. c 1737, d. 1779
Sally b. c 1770
Samuel b. 1722, d. 1795
Samuel b. 1749, d. 1839
Sarah b. 1681, d. 1720
Sarah b. 1701, d. 1743
Triphene b. 1770
Tryfone b. 1770
William b. 1753, d. 1846
Clarke
Isaac (Capt) b. c 1666, d. 1768
Classon
Clayer
Ruth b. 1767
Clayes
James b. 1742, d. 1809
Ruth b. 1767
Cleland
Hannah b. 1742/43
Helen b. 1739
James b. c 1713
James b. 1745
John b. 1750
John b. 1758
Jonas b. 1748
Mary b. 1751
Samuel b. 1744
Thankful b. 1754
Thomas b. 1741
Clemence
Rachel d. 1824
Clemens
Ruth b. c 1747, d. 1830
Clements
Cleveland
Clifford
Jonathan b. c 1724
Jonathan b. c 1752, d. 1803
Clisbe
Jonas b. 1774
Clisbee
Joseph b. 1765
Clough
Thankful b. c 1738, d. 1782
Cloyes
Emma b. 1790, d. 1824
Esther b. 1702, d. 1759
Keziah d. 1794
Peter (Capt) b. 1754
Coad
Mary b. 1716
Coats
Cobb
Elisha d. c 1805
John b. 1780
Nathaniel b. 1775
Rachel b. 1785
Cobleigh
Abigail d. b 1764
Dan b. c 1712
Eleanor b. c 1722
Eleazer b. 1718/19
Elizabeth b. 1730, d. 1738
Ephraim b. 1743, d. 1753
Hannah b. 1736
John b. c 1642
John b. c 1709
John b. 1732
John b. 1762, d. 1836
John Jr b. 1672/73, d. 1739
Jonathan b. c 1715
Mary b. 1728/29
Mary b. 1749, d. b 1805
Nathaniel b. 1734, d. 1794
Phebe b. 1749
Silas b. 1741, d. 1753
Timothy b. 1738/39
Coburn
Cochrane
Coffin
Cogswell
Catherine d. 1850
Colburn
Abiah b. 1780, d. 1824
Cole
Augusta Damon b. 1819, d. 1844
Jeremiah b. 1786, d. 1840
Nathaniel b. c 1715
Coleman
Asenath b. 1776, d. 1848
Sally b. 1780, d. 1846
Coller
Hezekiah b. c 1719
Collins
Anne d. 1642
Benjamin b. 1759, d. 1827
Mark d. 1803
Mary b. 1672, d. 1760
Sarah b. 1757, d. 1827